Classement Segunda División RFEF 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenteiro
M
M
V
V
M
|
39 |
18 |
11 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
Guijuelo
V
M
V
D
M
|
34 |
18 |
10 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
3
|
|
SD Compostela
V
M
V
M
M
|
33 |
18 |
9 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
D
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
18 |
10 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
5
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
D
V
M
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
6
|
|
Ourense CF
V
M
V
V
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
7
|
|
Zamora
M
M
M
D
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
8
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
M
M
D
M
V
|
28 |
18 |
8 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
V
M
D
V
V
|
27 |
18 |
7 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
10
|
|
Coruxo
V
V
V
M
D
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
11
|
|
Marino de Luanco
V
V
D
M
V
|
26 |
18 |
7 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
V
D
V
V
M
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
13
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
D
D
D
M
D
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 22 | -4 |
14
|
|
CD Laredo
D
M
V
D
D
|
20 |
18 |
6 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
15
|
|
Langreo
M
D
V
D
V
|
19 |
18 |
5 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
16
|
|
Bergantiños FC
D
M
D
D
D
|
16 |
18 |
4 | 4 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
17
|
|
CD Lugo B
D
M
V
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
18
|
|
Burgos CF B
D
D
D
M
D
|
9 |
18 |
2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Guijuelo
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | +11 |
2
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Arenteiro
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
SD Compostela
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
8
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ourense CF
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
Zamora
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
CD Laredo
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
13
|
|
Coruxo
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
14
|
|
Langreo
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Lugo B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
18
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenteiro
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Coruxo
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
3
|
|
Zamora
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
SD Compostela
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ourense CF
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Rayo Cantabria
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Real Valladolid Promesas
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
8
|
|
Guijuelo
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
9
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
11
|
|
Gimnástica Torrelavega
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
12
|
|
Langreo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
13
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14
|
|
CD Laredo
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
15
|
|
Real Oviedo Vetusta
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
16
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
CD Lugo B
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
18
|
|
Burgos CF B
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |