Clasificación CAF Champions League Primera Ronda. Finale

Total 1-1

Matches Finale - Clasificación CAF Champions League 2023

Finale

Fin
Finale
Nigelec
Nigelec
2-1
CO Coyah
CO Coyah
10 SEP 02:00
Fin
Finale
CO Coyah
CO Coyah
0-0
Nigelec
Nigelec
16 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
Volcan Club
Volcan Club
1-0
La Passe
La Passe
10 SEP 14:30
Rep.
Finale
La Passe
La Passe

16 SEP

Volcan Club
Volcan Club
il y a 1 an
Fin
Finale
APR FC
APR FC
1-0
Monastir
Monastir
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Monastir
Monastir
3-0
APR FC
APR FC
18 SEP 16:00
Rep.
Finale
Hawks
Hawks

10 SEP

Horoya AC
Horoya AC
il y a 1 an
Rep.
Finale
Horoya AC
Horoya AC

17 SEP

Hawks
Hawks
il y a 1 an
Fin
Finale
Zalan FC
Zalan FC
0-4
Young Africans
Young Africans
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Young Africans
Young Africans
5-0
Zalan FC
Zalan FC
17 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
KMKM
KMKM
0-2
Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Ahli Tripoli
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Al Ahli Tripoli
Al Ahli Tripoli
4-0
KMKM
KMKM
17 SEP 20:00
Fin
Finale
Cape Town City FC
Cape Town City FC
2-0
Otôho d'Oyo
Otôho d'Oyo
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Otôho d'Oyo
Otôho d'Oyo
0-0
Cape Town City FC
Cape Town City FC
18 SEP 16:30
Fin
Finale
Red Arrows
Red Arrows
0-1
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Primeiro de Agosto
Primeiro de Agosto
1-1
Red Arrows
Red Arrows
18 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Big Bullets
Big Bullets
0-2
Simba SC
Simba SC
10 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Simba SC
Simba SC
2-0
Big Bullets
Big Bullets
18 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Matlama
Matlama
0-3
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
10 SEP 16:00
Fin
Finale
Cotonsport
Cotonsport
1-0
Matlama
Matlama
18 SEP 19:00
Fin
Finale
Stade Mandji
Stade Mandji
2-2
Plateau United
Plateau United
10 SEP 16:30
Fin
Finale
Plateau United
Plateau United
1-0
Stade Mandji
Stade Mandji
18 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Mongomo
2-0
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
10 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
5-0
Deportivo Mongomo
Deportivo Mongomo
19 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
Bo Rangers
Bo Rangers
0-0
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad
10 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
CR Belouizdad
CR Belouizdad
3-0
Bo Rangers
Bo Rangers
17 SEP 20:30
Fin
Finale
Olympique Réal
Olympique Réal
0-3
Vipers SC
Vipers SC
10 SEP 21:00
Fin
Finale
Vipers SC
Vipers SC
1-0
Olympique Réal
Olympique Réal
17 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Kedus St George
Kedus St George
2-1
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Al-Hilal Omdurman
11 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Al-Hilal Omdurman
Al-Hilal Omdurman
1-0
Kedus St George
Kedus St George
18 SEP 19:00
Fin
Finale
CFFA
CFFA
2-3
Royal Leopards
Royal Leopards
11 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Royal Leopards
Royal Leopards
2-1
CFFA
CFFA
17 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Flambeau du Centre
Flambeau du Centre
1-0
Al Ittihad Tripoli
Al Ittihad Tripoli
11 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Al Ittihad Tripoli
Al Ittihad Tripoli
2-1
Flambeau du Centre
Flambeau du Centre
18 SEP 19:00
Fin
Finale
Black Bulls Maputo
Black Bulls Maputo
0-3
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
11 SEP 15:00
Fin
Finale
Petro de Luanda
Petro de Luanda
2-1
Black Bulls Maputo
Black Bulls Maputo
17 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Arta / SIHD
Arta / SIHD
1-2
Al-Merreikh SC
Al-Merreikh SC
11 SEP 16:00
Fin
Finale
Al-Merreikh SC
Al-Merreikh SC
0-0
Arta / SIHD
Arta / SIHD
17 SEP 14:30
Fin
Finale
Rivers United
Rivers United
3-0
Watanga FC
Watanga FC
11 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Watanga FC
Watanga FC
1-0
Rivers United
Rivers United
18 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
Coton Sport FC
Coton Sport FC
1-2
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
11 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
2-0
Coton Sport FC
Coton Sport FC
18 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
1-1
Nouadhibou
Nouadhibou
11 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
Nouadhibou
Nouadhibou
0-1
ASKO de Kara
ASKO de Kara
17 SEP 21:00
Fin
Finale
Gaborone United
Gaborone United
1-0
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
11 SEP 18:00
Fin
Finale
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
3-1
Gaborone United
Gaborone United
18 SEP 16:30
Fin
Finale
Casa Sports
Casa Sports
1-0
JS Kabylie
JS Kabylie
11 SEP 19:00
Fin
Finale
JS Kabylie
JS Kabylie
3-0
Casa Sports
Casa Sports
18 SEP 20:00
Fin
Finale
Rail Club Kadiogo
Rail Club Kadiogo
0-1
Asante Kotoko
Asante Kotoko
12 SEP 19:00
Fin
Finale
Asante Kotoko
Asante Kotoko
0-1
Rail Club Kadiogo
Rail Club Kadiogo
18 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Tout-Puissant Elect Sports
Tout-Puissant Elect Sports
0-2
Zamalek
Zamalek
18 SEP 17:00
Fin
Finale
Zamalek
Zamalek
2-0
Tout-Puissant Elect Sports
Tout-Puissant Elect Sports
25 SEP 20:00
X