Classement D3 Bulgarie 2012
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
M
V
M
V
V
|
44 |
19 -1 |
13 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
2
|
|
Rakovski 2011
D
V
M
D
V
|
42 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 59 | 20 | +39 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
V
V
V
D
V
|
38 |
20 |
11 | 5 | 4 | 39 | 18 | +21 |
4
|
|
Brestnik
M
D
D
V
V
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 42 | 17 | +25 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
V
V
M
V
M
|
37 |
20 |
10 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
V
V
M
D
M
|
36 |
19 -1 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
19 -1 |
11 | 1 | 7 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
M
V
M
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
9
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
20 |
9 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
D
V
V
V
M
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
D
D
M
M
D
|
27 |
20 |
8 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
12
|
|
Master Burgas
D
M
V
V
V
|
27 |
20 |
7 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 28 | -7 |
13
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
M
D
M
V
D
|
17 |
20 |
3 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
14
|
|
Rozova dolina
M
V
M
D
D
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 32 | -14 |
15
|
|
Levski Karlovo
D
M
M
M
D
|
14 |
20 |
3 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 44 | -29 |
16
|
|
Chirpan
V
D
M
D
D
|
14 |
20 |
4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | 48 | -37 |
17
|
|
Hebros
D
D
D
M
V
|
13 |
20 |
3 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 40 | -17 |
18
|
|
Sportist Roza
D
D
D
M
D
|
11 |
19 -1 |
2 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
19
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 -20 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 -20 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 4 | +37 |
2
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | +21 |
3
|
|
Svilengrad
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
4
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
5
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
8
|
|
Asenovets
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
9
|
|
Brestnik
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
10
|
|
Zagorets
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
11
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
12
|
|
Master Burgas
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
14
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
15
|
|
Chirpan
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
16
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
17
|
|
Sportist Roza
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
18
|
|
Hebros
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
19
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tundzha Yambol
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Brestnik
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Rakovski 2011
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
4
|
|
Botev Galabovo
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
5
|
|
Svilengrad
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sozopol
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
7
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
8
|
|
Master Burgas
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
9
|
|
Asenovets
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
10
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
11
|
|
Zagorets
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
12
|
|
Spartak Plovdiv
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
Hebros
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
14
|
|
Arda Kardzhali
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
15
|
|
Chirpan
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 34 | -31 |
16
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
17
|
|
Sportist Roza
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 29 | -27 |
18
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 29 | -27 |
19
|
|
Tundzha Yagoda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |