Classement 2ª Regional Extremadura 2017
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Frexnense
V
V
D
V
V
|
46 |
21 |
15 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 27 | +21 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
V
V
V
M
M
|
44 |
21 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 25 | +23 |
3
|
|
CD Zarceño
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
21 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
4
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
D
V
D
D
V
|
37 |
21 |
12 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
5
|
|
Bienvenida A
V
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
20 -1 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
6
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
21 |
11 | 2 | 8 | 57 | 42 | +15 |
7
|
|
Monesterio
D
D
M
V
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 32 | +9 |
8
|
|
Monterrubio CD
D
V
M
V
V
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 39 | 34 | +5 |
9
|
|
Higuera CF
V
D
V
M
V
|
28 |
21 |
8 | 4 | 9 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
10
|
|
Segureña A
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 47 | -25 |
11
|
|
Solana UD
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
20 -1 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
12
|
|
Athletic Valle A
D
V
M
D
D
|
18 |
21 |
4 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
13
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
M
D
V
D
M
|
12 |
21 |
3 | 3 | 15 | 21 | 56 | -35 |
14
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
M
D
M
D
D
|
11 |
21 |
2 | 5 | 14 | 30 | 59 | -29 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
2
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
3
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
4
|
|
Higuera CF
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
Monesterio
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
6
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
21 |
11 |
7 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
8
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
9
|
|
Solana UD
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
10
|
|
Segureña A
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
12
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 26 | -5 |
14
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Malpartida A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Zarceño
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
3
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
4
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
5
|
|
Castuera Subastacar B
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
6
|
|
Monesterio
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
7
|
|
Monterrubio CD
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
9
|
|
Higuera CF
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 |
10
|
|
Athletic Valle A
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
11
|
|
Segureña A
|
6 |
11 |
2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
12
|
|
Solana UD
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
13
|
|
Cabeza Del Buey
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
14
|
|
S. Marcos Almendralejo A
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 33 | -24 |