1ª Regional Asturias . Jor. 17

Classement 1ª Regional Asturias 2019

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
V V V V V
46 17
15 1 1 46 12 +34
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
V D V V D
36 17
11 3 3 32 15 +17
3
Arguero
Arguero
M D V V V
30 17
9 3 5 34 19 +15
4
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
M V M M V
30 17
9 3 5 29 17 +12
5
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
M M D V V
28 17
7 7 3 27 18 +9
6
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
D V V D V
28 17
9 1 7 31 23 +8
7
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
M M V V D
28 17
7 7 3 21 18 +3
8
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
M V V M M
25 17
7 4 6 25 15 +10
9
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
M M D M M
24 17
6 6 5 31 26 +5
10
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
V M V D V
24 17
7 3 7 26 28 -2
11
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
D M D V D
21 17
6 3 8 29 29 0
12
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
V D M M V
20 17
6 2 9 23 28 -5
13
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
D D M D D
20 17
6 2 9 22 39 -17
14
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
D D D D V
19 17
5 4 8 21 28 -7
15
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
D V M M D
17 17
4 5 8 25 40 -15
16
Beredi
Beredi
V V D M D
12 17
2 6 9 21 35 -14
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D M D D D
10 17
2 4 11 16 34 -18
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
V D D D D
9 17
3 0 14 18 53 -35
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
24 8
8 0 0 30 4 +26
2
Arguero
Arguero
21 9
6 3 0 24 6 +18
3
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
20 9
6 2 1 18 6 +12
4
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
20 9
6 2 1 18 6 +12
5
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
18 9
6 0 3 19 11 +8
6
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
17 8
5 2 1 20 5 +15
7
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
17 9
5 2 2 19 6 +13
8
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
17 9
5 2 2 16 10 +6
9
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
17 9
5 2 2 15 11 +4
10
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
16 9
5 1 3 18 14 +4
11
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
16 8
5 1 2 14 10 +4
12
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
15 8
4 3 1 12 10 +2
13
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
13 8
4 1 3 13 9 +4
14
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
13 8
4 1 3 13 11 +2
15
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
12 8
3 3 2 14 18 -4
16
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
9 8
2 3 3 8 10 -2
17
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
9 9
3 0 6 12 17 -5
18
Beredi
Beredi
7 8
1 4 3 16 14 +2
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
22 9
7 1 1 16 8 +8
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
16 8
5 1 2 14 9 +5
3
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
13 9
3 4 2 9 8 +1
4
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
11 8
2 5 1 12 7 +5
5
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
10 8
3 1 4 12 12 0
6
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
10 8
3 1 4 11 11 0
7
Arguero
Arguero
9 8
3 0 5 10 13 -3
8
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
8 9
2 2 5 16 18 -2
9
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
8 8
2 2 4 6 9 -3
10
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
7 8
2 1 5 10 18 -8
11
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
7 9
1 4 4 11 21 -10
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
6 9
1 3 5 8 19 -11
13
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
5 9
1 2 6 11 22 -11
14
Beredi
Beredi
5 9
1 2 6 5 21 -16
15
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
4 8
1 1 6 5 14 -9
16
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
4 9
1 1 7 8 29 -21
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
1 9
0 1 8 8 24 -16
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
0 8
0 0 8 6 36 -30
X