Divizia A Temporada Regular. Jor. 1

Classement Divizia A 2024

Classement

Temporada Regular - Grupo A
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
V
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
5
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
6
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Speranța Drochia
Speranța Drochia
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
2
FC Sheriff II
FC Sheriff II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
3
FCM Ungheni
FCM Ungheni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
FC Victoria Bardar
FC Victoria Bardar
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
5
Iskra Rîbniţa
Iskra Rîbniţa
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
6
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Temporada Regular - Grupo B
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Gagauziya Oguzsport
Gagauziya Oguzsport
M
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
4
Saksan
Saksan
M
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
5
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
2
Gagauziya Oguzsport
Gagauziya Oguzsport
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
3
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Saksan
Saksan
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Real Succes
Real Succes
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Speranis Nisporeni
Speranis Nisporeni
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
2
Saksan
Saksan
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
3
Real Succes
Real Succes
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gagauziya Oguzsport
Gagauziya Oguzsport
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Flacăra Făleşti
Flacăra Făleşti
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Olimp Comrat
Olimp Comrat
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
X