Classement D3 Bulgarie 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
M
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Levski Sofia II
D
V
V
V
M
|
30 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
4
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
V
D
M
V
|
27 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
6
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
V
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
7
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D
V
V
V
M
|
25 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
8
|
|
Levski Rakovski
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
D
M
V
D
D
|
21 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
M
V
V
D
|
17 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
11
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
12
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
D
D
M
D
|
13 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
2
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
4
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
10
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Oborishte
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
4
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
7
|
|
Levski Rakovski
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
8
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
9
|
|
Levski Sofia II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Slavia Sofia II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -6 |