Classement Primera Andaluza 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Isla Cristina
V
|
4 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atl.Calañas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Repilado CD
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Almonte Balompié
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Bonares
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Beas CF
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Canela
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Moguer CD
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rociana CD
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Aroche CF
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zalamea
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rociana CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Moguer CD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Canela
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beas CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Bonares
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Repilado CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Aroche CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
Zalamea
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Isla Cristina
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Atl.Calañas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
PMD Aljaraque
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Repilado CD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
CD Bonares
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Canela
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beas CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Riotinto Balompié
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zalamea
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aroche CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atlético Cruceño
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rociana CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Moguer CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Almonte Balompié
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Roque de Lepe B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ol. Valverdeña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |