Classement Cuarta Eslovaquia 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
V
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
22 |
19 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 19 | +47 |
2
|
|
FC Malacky
V
V
V
V
M
|
50 |
22 |
15 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
3
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
22 |
15 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 21 | +32 |
4
|
|
Tomášov
M
V
V
M
D
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 44 | 26 | +18 |
5
|
|
Rusovce
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
22 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
MŠK Senec
V
D
V
V
M
|
30 |
22 |
7 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
7
|
|
Slovan Most
V
M
D
D
V
|
29 |
22 |
8 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
8
|
|
Domino Bratislava
D
V
M
D
D
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
9
|
|
Nová Dedinka
V
M
D
D
D
|
27 |
22 |
7 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
10
|
|
Rohoznik
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
11
|
|
Pezinok
D
M
V
D
V
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
12
|
|
Bernolákovo
D
D
D
V
M
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
13
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
M
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
22 |
5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 32 | -12 |
14
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
V
D
D
M
D
|
19 |
22 |
5 | 4 | 13 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
15
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
D
M
M
V
M
|
19 |
22 |
4 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
16
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
22 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 26 | 51 | -25 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
2
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
FC Malacky
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
4
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Slovan Most
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
6
|
|
Tomášov
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Rusovce
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
9
|
|
Rohoznik
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
10
|
|
Domino Bratislava
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
11
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
12
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
13
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
14
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
15
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
16
|
|
Pezinok
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rovinka
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | +26 |
2
|
|
FC Malacky
|
26 |
12 |
7 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Rusovce
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tomášov
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 16 | +10 |
5
|
|
Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
6
|
|
Pezinok
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
7
|
|
Bernolákovo
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
8
|
|
Domino Bratislava
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
Slovan Most
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
10
|
|
MŠK Senec
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11
|
|
Nová Dedinka
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
12
|
|
Dunajská Lužná
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
13
|
|
NMSK 1922 Bratislava
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
14
|
|
Rohoznik
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
SFC Kalinkovo
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
16
|
|
Jarovce Bratislava
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 32 | -20 |