Classement 2º Andaluza Cádiz 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
V
M
V
V
V
|
64 |
27 |
20 | 4 | 3 | 77 | 32 | +45 |
2
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
V
D
D
M
V
|
55 |
27 |
17 | 4 | 6 | 51 | 21 | +30 |
3
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
M
M
V
V
M
|
48 |
27 |
14 | 6 | 7 | 51 | 36 | +15 |
4
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
D
V
M
D
V
|
46 |
26 -1 |
13 | 7 | 6 | 61 | 31 | +30 |
5
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
D
D
V
V
V
|
46 |
26 -1 |
13 | 7 | 6 | 63 | 42 | +21 |
6
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
V
V
M
D
M
|
43 |
27 |
12 | 7 | 8 | 61 | 46 | +15 |
7
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
M
V
V
V
D
|
43 |
26 -1 |
13 | 4 | 9 | 50 | 41 | +9 |
8
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
D
D
M
V
D
|
41 |
27 |
12 | 5 | 10 | 58 | 54 | +4 |
9
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
D
V
V
M
M
|
40 |
26 -1 |
11 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 40 | +14 |
10
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
V
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
27 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
11
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
D
D
D
V
V
|
31 |
27 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 56 | 72 | -16 |
12
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
D
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
27 |
10 | 0 | 17 | 46 | 64 | -18 |
13
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
D
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
27 |
8 | 4 | 15 | 57 | 62 | -5 |
14
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
M
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
27 |
6 | 10 | 11 | 33 | 49 | -16 |
15
|
|
Guadiaro
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
27 |
6 | 4 | 17 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
16
|
|
Castellar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
23 -4 |
0 | 0 | 23 | 21 | 127 | -106 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
20 |
14 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Guadiaro
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
|
16 |
14 |
4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Castellar
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
At. Zabal Sub 19
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
La Salle Sub 19
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Chiclana Sub 19
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Rota Sub 19
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sporting Chiclana Sub 19
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
At. Sanluqueño B Sub 19
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 19
|
15 |
14 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Fernando Isleño CD B Su
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Fernando Atl. Sub 19
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CF Arcos A Sub 19
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Guadalcacín A Sub 19
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Jerez Industrial Sub 19
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
8 |
13 |
1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Guadiaro
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD San Roque Sub 19
|
5 |
13 |
1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Castellar
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |