3ª Catalana . Jor. 7

Classement 3ª Catalana 2017

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Ampolla
Ampolla
V V V V M
16 7
5 1 1 20 7 +13
2
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
D V V V D
15 7
5 0 2 15 8 +7
3
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
M M M V V
15 7
4 3 0 20 11 +9
4
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
V V V D V
15 7
5 0 2 14 11 +3
5
Aldeana
Aldeana
M D M V V
14 7
4 2 1 17 10 +7
6
Alcanar
Alcanar
V V D M M
14 7
4 2 1 15 11 +4
7
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
V V M D V
13 7
4 1 2 17 13 +4
8
La Sénia
La Sénia
V D V D D
12 7
4 0 3 17 13 +4
9
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
V V D D V
12 7
4 0 3 14 14 0
10
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
D V V D V
9 7
3 0 4 13 13 0
11
Perelló
Perelló
D D V M M
8 7
2 2 3 10 13 -3
12
Vilalba A
Vilalba A
M D D V M
8 7
2 2 3 15 20 -5
13
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
M M M M D
7 7
1 4 2 11 12 -1
14
Flix JD
Flix JD
D D D D V
6 7
2 0 5 9 16 -7
15
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
M D M V D
5 7
1 2 4 11 19 -8
16
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
M M M M D
4 7
0 4 3 6 13 -7
17
Godall FC
Godall FC
D D D V D
3 7
1 0 6 11 21 -10
18
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
D M D D D
1 7
0 1 6 8 18 -10
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
12 4
4 0 0 12 5 +7
2
Ampolla
Ampolla
10 4
3 1 0 16 4 +12
3
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
9 4
3 0 1 11 6 +5
4
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
9 4
3 0 1 8 6 +2
5
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
8 4
2 2 0 12 8 +4
6
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
7 3
2 1 0 9 5 +4
7
Vilalba A
Vilalba A
7 4
2 1 1 8 6 +2
8
Alcanar
Alcanar
7 4
2 1 1 8 6 +2
9
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
6 4
2 0 2 10 6 +4
10
Aldeana
Aldeana
6 3
2 0 1 8 5 +3
11
Flix JD
Flix JD
6 4
2 0 2 8 7 +1
12
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
5 3
1 2 0 6 4 +2
13
Perelló
Perelló
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
14
Godall FC
Godall FC
3 3
1 0 2 5 6 -1
15
La Sénia
La Sénia
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
16
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
17
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
1 3
0 1 2 3 7 -4
18
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
1 3
0 1 2 1 7 -6
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
La Sénia
La Sénia
9 4
3 0 1 13 8 +5
2
Remolins Bítem
Remolins Bítem
9 3
3 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Aldeana
Aldeana
8 4
2 2 0 9 5 +4
4
Jesus Catalonia
Jesus Catalonia
7 3
2 1 0 8 3 +5
5
Alcanar
Alcanar
7 3
2 1 0 7 5 +2
6
Ampolla
Ampolla
6 3
2 0 1 4 3 +1
7
Pinell CF
Pinell CF
6 4
2 0 2 8 8 0
8
Perelló
Perelló
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
9
Santa Barbara CF
Santa Barbara CF
4 4
1 1 2 8 12 -4
10
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
L'Ametlla de mar SCER
3 4
0 3 1 5 6 -1
11
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
3 3
1 0 2 6 8 -2
12
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
3 3
1 0 2 2 6 -4
13
Corbera D' Ebre CF
Corbera D' Ebre CF
2 4
0 2 2 5 8 -3
14
Vilalba A
Vilalba A
1 3
0 1 2 7 14 -7
15
Roquetenc CD
Roquetenc CD
0 3
0 0 3 2 7 -5
16
Jesus Y Maria B
Jesus Y Maria B
0 4
0 0 4 5 12 -7
17
Flix JD
Flix JD
0 3
0 0 3 1 9 -8
18
Godall FC
Godall FC
0 4
0 0 4 6 15 -9
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X