Classement 4ª Catalana 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amposta B
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 16 | +38 |
2
|
|
Ginestar CD
V
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
19 |
14 | 0 | 5 | 60 | 33 | +27 |
3
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
D
D
V
M
V
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 5 | 3 | 50 | 21 | +29 |
4
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
V
V
M
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
5
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
D
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
19 |
11 | 2 | 6 | 32 | 21 | +11 |
6
|
|
Benissanet A
M
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
7
|
|
Horta San Juan
M
V
M
V
D
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
8
|
|
La Cava B
M
V
D
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 43 | -12 |
9
|
|
Gandesa B
V
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
18 -1 |
7 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 41 | -4 |
10
|
|
Campredo UD
D
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
11
|
|
La Galera A
D
D
V
M
V
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 43 | -13 |
12
|
|
Tivenys A
M
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 49 | -17 |
13
|
|
La Fatarella A A
M
D
V
M
D
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
14
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
D
M
D
M
V
|
18 |
18 -1 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
15
|
|
Jesus y Maria C
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 43 | -18 |
16
|
|
Torre De L'Español
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
19 |
0 | 4 | 15 | 14 | 53 | -39 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ginestar CD
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
2
|
|
Benissanet A
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 13 | +20 |
3
|
|
Horta San Juan
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
4
|
|
Amposta B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
5
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 11 | +22 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
7
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Campredo UD
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
9
|
|
Gandesa B
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
10
|
|
La Cava B
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
La Galera A
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
12
|
|
Tivenys A
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
13
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
14
|
|
Jesus y Maria C
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
15
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
16
|
|
Torre De L'Español
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amposta B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Corbera D' Ebre CF
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
3
|
|
Ginestar CD
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
4
|
|
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Sant Jaume D'Enveja UE
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
6
|
|
La Fatarella A A
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
La Cava B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
8
|
|
Gandesa B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
9
|
|
La Galera A
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
10
|
|
Tivenys A
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
11
|
|
Horta San Juan
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
12
|
|
Campredo UD
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
13
|
|
L'ametlla de Mar Scer B
|
6 |
10 |
1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
14
|
|
Benissanet A
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
15
|
|
Jesus y Maria C
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Torre De L'Español
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 31 | -25 |