Tercera División G3. Jor. 33

Classement Tercera División 1992

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
V V V V V
53 33
21 11 1 58 6 +52
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
V V V V M
51 33
20 11 2 53 16 +37
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
V M V V V
48 33
19 10 4 67 20 +47
4
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
V D D V M
46 33
17 12 4 59 23 +36
5
Cayón
Cayón
D D V M D
38 33
16 6 11 51 32 +19
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V M M M V
38 33
12 14 7 41 27 +14
7
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
M M V M M
38 33
14 10 9 37 25 +12
8
Castro
Castro
D V V D V
37 33
13 11 9 49 33 +16
9
Tropezón
Tropezón
M V M M M
36 33
12 12 9 45 35 +10
10
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V M D V D
34 33
13 8 12 43 38 +5
11
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
D V M D D
32 33
12 8 13 33 38 -5
12
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
V V M D D
31 33
11 9 13 29 43 -14
13
Unión Club
Unión Club
D D D V V
30 33
12 6 15 26 33 -7
14
Selaya
Selaya
D M V D V
29 33
9 11 13 37 44 -7
15
CD Naval
CD Naval
V D D D D
26 32
-1
10 6 16 27 38 -11
16
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
M V D V V
26 33
10 6 17 24 43 -19
17
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
M D M M V
22 32
-1
7 10 15 27 58 -31
18
Barquereño
Barquereño
D D D M D
18 33
7 4 22 20 54 -34
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
D M M D D
12 33
4 4 25 17 81 -64
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D D D D
11 33
3 5 25 23 79 -56
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
31 17
14 3 0 45 6 +39
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
29 17
13 3 1 32 7 +25
3
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
28 17
11 6 0 34 3 +31
4
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
24 16
10 4 2 40 13 +27
5
Tropezón
Tropezón
23 16
9 5 2 29 16 +13
6
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
23 16
9 5 2 23 11 +12
7
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
22 16
9 4 3 24 12 +12
8
Selaya
Selaya
22 17
7 8 2 27 20 +7
9
Castro
Castro
21 16
8 5 3 26 8 +18
10
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
20 17
7 6 4 19 12 +7
11
CD Naval
CD Naval
19 16
8 3 5 19 12 +7
12
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
19 16
8 3 5 25 19 +6
13
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
19 16
7 5 4 20 17 +3
14
Unión Club
Unión Club
19 17
7 5 5 13 12 +1
15
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
19 16
6 7 3 13 12 +1
16
Cayón
Cayón
18 16
8 2 6 27 16 +11
17
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
18 17
6 6 5 13 15 -2
18
Barquereño
Barquereño
16 17
7 2 8 14 18 -4
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
8 17
3 2 12 10 31 -21
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
7 16
2 3 11 12 41 -29
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
25 16
10 5 1 24 3 +21
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
22 16
7 8 1 21 9 +12
3
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
22 17
7 8 2 19 10 +9
4
Cayón
Cayón
20 17
8 4 5 24 16 +8
5
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
18 16
5 8 3 22 15 +7
6
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
17 16
5 7 4 22 14 +8
7
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
16 17
5 6 6 13 13 0
8
Castro
Castro
16 17
5 6 6 23 25 -2
9
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
15 17
5 5 7 18 19 -1
10
Tropezón
Tropezón
13 17
3 7 7 16 19 -3
11
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
12 17
5 2 10 16 31 -15
12
Unión Club
Unión Club
11 16
5 1 10 13 21 -8
13
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
9 17
3 3 11 10 27 -17
14
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
8 16
4 0 12 11 28 -17
15
Selaya
Selaya
7 16
2 3 11 10 24 -14
16
CD Naval
CD Naval
7 16
2 3 11 8 26 -18
17
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
5 16
0 5 11 7 41 -34
18
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 17
1 2 14 11 38 -27
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
4 16
1 2 13 7 50 -43
20
Barquereño
Barquereño
2 16
0 2 14 6 36 -30
X