Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
V
D
V
V
V
|
52 |
22 -1 |
17 | 1 | 4 | 79 | 28 | +51 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
V
V
V
D
V
|
47 |
22 -1 |
15 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 36 | +31 |
3
|
|
SC Nienstedten
D
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
22 -1 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 68 | 43 | +25 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
D
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
22 -1 |
12 | 3 | 7 | 40 | 33 | +7 |
5
|
|
SSV Rantzau
D
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
21 -2 |
12 | 2 | 7 | 67 | 40 | +27 |
6
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
V
D
V
M
D
|
38 |
22 -1 |
11 | 5 | 6 | 51 | 25 | +26 |
7
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
V
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
22 -1 |
12 | 2 | 8 | 49 | 34 | +15 |
8
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
V
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
22 -1 |
10 | 3 | 9 | 55 | 43 | +12 |
9
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
D
V
V
M
V
|
32 |
21 -2 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 68 | 50 | +18 |
10
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
D
V
D
D
M
|
31 |
23 |
9 | 4 | 10 | 59 | 50 | +9 |
11
|
|
Altona 93 II
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
22 -1 |
10 | 1 | 11 | 60 | 55 | +5 |
12
|
|
Kummerfelder
M
V
V
M
V
|
30 |
22 -1 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 55 | 45 | +10 |
13
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
V
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
22 -1 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 44 | 41 | +3 |
14
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
22 -1 |
8 | 2 | 12 | 40 | 67 | -27 |
15
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
23 |
0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 123 | -109 |
16
|
|
HNT
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
22 -1 |
0 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 122 | -103 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 13 | +25 |
2
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 8 | +29 |
3
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
4
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 15 | +24 |
5
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 20 | +15 |
7
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
8
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
9
|
|
Altona 93 II
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
10
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
11
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
12
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
13
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 39 | -18 |
15
|
|
HNT
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 57 | -43 |
16
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 72 | -64 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hamburger SV III
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 20 | +22 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Norderstedt Acade
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Lokstedt
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
4
|
|
SC Nienstedten
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
5
|
|
SC Poppenbüttel
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
6
|
|
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
7
|
|
SSV Rantzau
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
8
|
|
Victoria Hamburg II
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
9
|
|
Paloma Hamburg II
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
10
|
|
Niendorfer TSV II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 23 | +3 |
11
|
|
Kummerfelder
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 23 | +2 |
12
|
|
Altona 93 II
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
13
|
|
TBS Pinneberg
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 37 | -5 |
14
|
|
FK Nikola Tesla
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
15
|
|
FTSV Altenwerder
|
2 |
11 |
0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 51 | -45 |
16
|
|
HNT
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 65 | -60 |