Classement Landesliga 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kremser SC
V
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
2
|
|
Ardagger
V
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
8 -1 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
3
|
|
Schrems
D
D
V
V
V
|
15 |
8 -1 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
4
|
|
SC Retz
V
M
V
M
M
|
13 |
7 -2 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
Kottingbrunn
M
V
D
V
M
|
12 |
8 -1 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Langenrohr
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
8 -1 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
7
|
|
Spratzern
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
8 -1 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
M
V
V
M
V
|
11 |
6 -3 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
Rohrbach
V
V
D
D
M
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
10
|
|
Ortmann
V
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
7 -2 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zwettl
V
V
D
D
M
|
7 |
7 -2 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12
|
|
St. Pölten II
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
7 -2 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
13
|
|
Kilb
D
M
D
D
D
|
4 |
7 -2 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
D
M
D
D
M
|
2 |
5 -4 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Mannersdorf
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
7 -2 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kremser SC
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Ortmann
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
3
|
|
Schrems
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
4
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
5
|
|
Rohrbach
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ardagger
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Kottingbrunn
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
8
|
|
SC Retz
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
9
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
10
|
|
Langenrohr
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
11
|
|
Spratzern
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zwettl
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
Kilb
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Mannersdorf
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ardagger
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Kremser SC
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
SC Retz
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
4
|
|
Schrems
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
5
|
|
Spratzern
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Langenrohr
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Kottingbrunn
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rohrbach
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kilb
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
11
|
|
Zwettl
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
12
|
|
Ortmann
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
13
|
|
Waidhofen / Thaya
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Mannersdorf
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
15
|
|
St. Pölten II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |