Classement 1ª Regional Castilla y León Juvenil 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
2
|
|
San Agustin Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
CD Leonesa Sub 19 B
V
V
M
V
D
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
4
|
|
U. Salamanca Sub 19 B
D
V
V
D
M
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
5
|
|
Betis UEMC Sub 19
V
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
6
|
|
Zamora CF Sub 19
M
V
V
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
7
|
|
La Bañeza Sub 19
M
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
8
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 23 | +9 |
9
|
|
Victoria Sub 19 B
D
D
M
D
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sta. Marta Tormes Sub 19 B
M
V
V
V
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
11
|
|
Parquesol Sub 19 B
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
12
|
|
Atlético Pinilla Sub 19
M
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
13
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 19 B
D
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
14
|
|
Navega Sub 19
D
D
D
M
V
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
15
|
|
CD Guijuelo Sub 19
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
16
|
|
Amistad 2000 Sub 19
D
D
D
M
M
|
3 |
13 |
0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 48 | -36 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Bañeza Sub 19
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Parquesol Sub 19 B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Betis UEMC Sub 19
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Leonesa Sub 19 B
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Zamora CF Sub 19
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Victoria Sub 19 B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
U. Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sta. Marta Tormes Sub 19 B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Agustin Sub 19
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 19 B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Laguna Sub 19
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Pinilla Sub 19
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Navega Sub 19
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Guijuelo Sub 19
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Amistad 2000 Sub 19
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Laguna Sub 19
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Agustin Sub 19
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
U. Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Betis UEMC Sub 19
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Leonesa Sub 19 B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Salamanca Sub 19 B
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zamora CF Sub 19
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Victoria Sub 19 B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atlético Pinilla Sub 19
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sta. Marta Tormes Sub 19 B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Bañeza Sub 19
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Navega Sub 19
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ponferradina Sub 19 B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Guijuelo Sub 19
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Amistad 2000 Sub 19
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Parquesol Sub 19 B
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |