Classement Ligue des Nations 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Géorgie
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Andorre
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Kazakhstan
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Lettonie
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Géorgie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Andorre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lettonie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Géorgie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kazakhstan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Andorre
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Lettonie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luxembourg
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Biélorussie
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Moldavie
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4
|
|
Saint-Marin
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Biélorussie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Luxembourg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Moldavie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Saint-Marin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luxembourg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Biélorussie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moldavie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
4
|
|
Saint-Marin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kosovo
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Îles Féroé
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Azerbaïdjan
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Malte
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Îles Féroé
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Malte
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Azerbaïdjan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Azerbaïdjan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Kosovo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Malte
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
4
|
|
Îles Féroé
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Arménie
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
Liechtenstein
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Liechtenstein
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Arménie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Gibraltar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Macedonia del Norte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Liechtenstein
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Gibraltar
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Arménie
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |