Classement 1ª Andaluza Infantil 2022
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Seneca Sub 14
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 5 | +33 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco CF
V
D
V
V
M
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Sub 14 B
V
V
V
D
V
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
4
|
|
CD San Fernando Sub 14
V
D
V
V
M
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
5
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 14 B
V
D
M
V
V
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
6
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 14
D
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
7
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño Sub 14
V
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 10 | +23 |
8
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
V
V
D
D
D
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
9
|
|
Coria CF
D
M
V
V
V
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
Taraguilla
D
V
M
V
D
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11
|
|
C. Nuevo Molino Sub 14
V
M
V
V
D
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
12
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 14
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
13
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
14
|
|
CD San Roque
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 46 | -31 |
15
|
|
Siempre Alegres CD
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29 | -22 |
16
|
|
Fundación Lucena
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 71 | -70 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Seneca Sub 14
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD San Fernando Sub 14
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Sub 14 B
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Don Bosco CF
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 14 B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Coria CF
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 14
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Taraguilla
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
C. Nuevo Molino Sub 14
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 14
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fundación Lucena
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Siempre Alegres CD
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD San Roque
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Seneca Sub 14
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Don Bosco CF
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Utrera Sub 14
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 14 B
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Betis Sub 14 B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño Sub 14
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD San Fernando Sub 14
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estrella Portuense Sub 14
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Los Caminantes
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
C. Nuevo Molino Sub 14
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Taraguilla
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Coria CF
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD San Roque
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Siempre Alegres CD
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Fundación Lucena
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |