Classement Oberliga régionale allemande 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Werder Bremen II
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 11 | +94 |
2
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
V
V
V
V
D
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 23 | +25 |
3
|
|
SV Hemelingen
V
V
M
V
D
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 32 | +26 |
4
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
V
V
V
V
V
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 45 | 36 | +9 |
5
|
|
Oberneuland
M
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 37 | +4 |
6
|
|
Geestemünde
V
M
D
D
V
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
7
|
|
Vatan Sport
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 45 | -13 |
8
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 35 | 40 | -5 |
9
|
|
Union Bremen
D
M
D
V
V
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
10
|
|
Woltmershausen
V
D
M
V
V
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
11
|
|
BTS Neustadt
D
M
V
D
D
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 48 | -18 |
12
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
D
M
V
D
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
13
|
|
TuRa Bremen
V
M
M
V
V
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 51 | -20 |
14
|
|
Brinkumer SV
D
M
D
D
D
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 23 | 53 | -30 |
15
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
M
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 47 | -19 |
16
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
D
M
V
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 48 | -31 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Werder Bremen II
|
21 |
7 |
7 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 3 | +54 |
2
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
3
|
|
Geestemünde
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 17 | +12 |
4
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
5
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
6
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
8
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
9
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Bremen
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
11
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
12
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
14
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
15
|
|
Oberneuland
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
16
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Werder Bremen II
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 8 | +40 |
2
|
|
SV Hemelingen
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 12 | +25 |
3
|
|
Oberneuland
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
4
|
|
OSC Bremerhaven
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
SG Aumund-Vegesack
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
6
|
|
Vatan Sport
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
7
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Bremen
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
9
|
|
Geestemünde
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
Blumenthaler SV
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
11
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
12
|
|
Brinkumer SV
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 38 | -28 |
13
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
14
|
|
BTS Neustadt
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 34 | -23 |
15
|
|
TuS Komet Arsten
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Leher TS Bremerhaven
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |