Classement D3 amateurs 2011
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Diksmuide
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Westhoek
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Charleroi Fleurus
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
KRC Gent
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
BS Poperinge
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Eernegem
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
KVC Winkel Sport
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mouscron
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sottegem
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
PAC Buzet
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Terjoden-Welle
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Géants Athois
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Sparta Petegem
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Westhoek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
KRC Gent
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Eernegem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mouscron
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Géants Athois
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sottegem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
KVC Winkel Sport
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
BS Poperinge
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Charleroi Fleurus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Diksmuide
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
PAC Buzet
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Terjoden-Welle
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Diksmuide
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Charleroi Fleurus
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
BS Poperinge
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
KVC Winkel Sport
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sottegem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Terjoden-Welle
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
PAC Buzet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mouscron
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Eernegem
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
KRC Gent
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Westhoek
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Appelterre-Eichem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Jeunesse Tamines
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Géants Athois
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |