Classement D3 amateurs 2015
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sint-Gillis Waas
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ronse
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
3
|
|
OMS Ingelmunster
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sparta Petegem
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Jong Lede
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sint-Niklaas
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Berlare
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
Eernegem
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
KSCT Menen
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Knokke
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
15
|
|
Westhoek
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Racing Waregem
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
OMS Ingelmunster
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sint-Niklaas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sint-Gillis Waas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Knokke
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ronse
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
KSCT Menen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Jong Lede
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Westhoek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Berlare
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Eernegem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ronse
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sint-Gillis Waas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Berlare
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Eernegem
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jong Lede
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sparta Petegem
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
OMS Ingelmunster
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Racing Club Harelbeke
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Standaard Wetteren
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sint-Niklaas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Waregem
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Sassport Boezinge
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
KSCT Menen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Westhoek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Knokke
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |