Classement Trzecia Liga 2015
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odra Opole
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Czaniec
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Grunwald
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Jastrzębie
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Swornica Czarnowąsy
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
17
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Górnik Wesoła
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Skalnik Gracze
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Czaniec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Swornica Czarnowąsy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Grunwald
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Górnik Wesoła
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Skalnik Gracze
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
20
|
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Odra Opole
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
Rekord Bielsko Biała
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Grunwald
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Górnik Zabrze II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Pawłowice Śląskie
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Ruch Chorzów II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7
|
|
Swornica Czarnowąsy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Jastrzębie
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
TS Polonia Bytom
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Czaniec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Szombierki Bytom
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SKRA Częstochowa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Skalnik Gracze
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Piast Gliwice II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Ruch Zdzieszowice
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Stal Bielsko Biała
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
18
|
|
Małapanew Ozimek
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
Podbeskidzie II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
20
|
|
Górnik Wesoła
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |