Classement D2 Australie 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bayswater City
D
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
10 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
2
|
|
Cockburn City
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
3
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
V
D
M
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 15 | +19 |
4
|
|
Perth SC
D
M
D
D
V
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
5
|
|
Inglewood United
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
6
|
|
ECU Joondalup
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
D
M
V
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 26 | 0 |
8
|
|
Armadale
M
V
M
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
9
|
|
Balcatta
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
10
|
|
Sorrento FC
D
V
D
D
M
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 30 | -5 |
11
|
|
Subiaco
M
D
M
V
D
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
12
|
|
Floreat Athena
V
D
D
D
M
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
13
|
|
Forrestfield United
D
V
M
D
D
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
14
|
|
Joondalup United
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inglewood United
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
3
|
|
Perth SC
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
4
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
5
|
|
Cockburn City
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
6
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
8
|
|
Balcatta
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Armadale
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Forrestfield United
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
13
|
|
Subiaco
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Joondalup United
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Perth Glory Sub 21
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
2
|
|
Bayswater City
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Cockburn City
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
ECU Joondalup
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
5
|
|
Perth SC
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Armadale
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
7
|
|
Stirling Macedonia
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
8
|
|
Subiaco
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
9
|
|
Balcatta
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
10
|
|
Floreat Athena
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Inglewood United
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Forrestfield United
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Sorrento FC
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
14
|
|
Joondalup United
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 30 | -26 |