Classement D3 Biélorussie 2021
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | +13 |
2
|
|
Falko
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Krupki
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
8
|
|
Viliya
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
9
|
|
Berezino
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Molodechno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Falko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5
|
|
FK Uzda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
7
|
|
Smolevichy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
8
|
|
Viliya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Uzda
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
2
|
|
Molodechno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
SMI Autotrans
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kolos Cherven
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Falko
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Viliya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Krupki
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
9
|
|
Berezino
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BGU Minsk
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
5
|
|
Kronon
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
6
|
|
Kletsk
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Starye Dorogi
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lyuban
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
10
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Kletsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Kronon
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
9
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
10
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
11
|
|
Lyuban
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Kronon
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
BGU Minsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Starye Dorogi
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
Kletsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Stroitel Kapyl
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Partizan Salihorsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Lyuban
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Energosbyt-BSATU
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Spartak Slutsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
11
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |