Classement FNL 1993
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
M
V
M
M
V
|
85 |
39 |
26 | 7 | 6 | 105 | 30 | +75 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
D
V
V
V
M
|
76 |
38 -1 |
22 | 10 | 6 | 68 | 42 | +26 |
3
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
M
V
D
V
V
|
73 |
38 -1 |
22 | 7 | 9 | 65 | 22 | +43 |
4
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
D
D
M
V
D
|
69 |
38 -1 |
20 | 9 | 9 | 62 | 36 | +26 |
5
|
|
Saturn-1991
V
D
V
M
V
|
67 |
38 -1 |
21 | 4 | 13 | 61 | 43 | +18 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
V
V
M
V
|
67 |
38 -1 |
20 | 7 | 11 | 59 | 47 | +12 |
7
|
|
Elista Uralan
D
V
V
V
D
|
65 |
38 -1 |
21 | 2 | 15 | 52 | 57 | -5 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
V
M
D
V
|
62 |
38 -1 |
18 | 8 | 12 | 59 | 49 | +10 |
9
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
D
D
M
D
D
|
61 |
38 -1 |
19 | 4 | 15 | 71 | 52 | +19 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
M
D
V
|
57 |
38 -1 |
17 | 6 | 15 | 62 | 46 | +16 |
11
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
D
M
M
D
D
|
56 |
39 |
16 | 8 | 15 | 43 | 49 | -6 |
12
|
|
Fakel
D
M
M
V
M
|
55 |
38 -1 |
14 | 13 | 11 | 49 | 34 | +15 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
V
D
V
V
V
|
55 |
39 |
16 | 7 | 16 | 57 | 63 | -6 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
D
V
V
D
|
53 |
38 -1 |
16 | 5 | 17 | 51 | 59 | -8 |
15
|
|
FC Kuban
V
D
D
M
V
|
47 |
38 -1 |
13 | 8 | 17 | 59 | 75 | -16 |
16
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
D
M
D
V
|
43 |
38 -1 |
12 | 7 | 19 | 42 | 60 | -18 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
D
V
V
M
D
|
37 |
38 -1 |
10 | 7 | 21 | 40 | 53 | -13 |
18
|
|
Znamya
D
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
38 -1 |
8 | 11 | 19 | 36 | 59 | -23 |
19
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
V
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
38 -1 |
8 | 10 | 20 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
M
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
38 -1 |
8 | 10 | 20 | 29 | 56 | -27 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
M
V
M
D
D
|
32 |
38 -1 |
9 | 5 | 24 | 25 | 69 | -44 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
M
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
39 |
4 | 5 | 30 | 24 | 93 | -69 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
52 |
19 |
17 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 5 | +47 |
2
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 6 | +49 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
50 |
18 |
16 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 5 | +60 |
4
|
|
Avtodor
|
49 |
19 |
15 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
5
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
49 |
19 |
16 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 41 | 15 | +26 |
7
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
8
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
9
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
10
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
11
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
42 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 16 | +22 |
12
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 39 | 20 | +19 |
13
|
|
Fakel
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
14
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
15
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
16
|
|
FC Kuban
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
17
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
18
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
19
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
20
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
21
|
|
Znamya
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 20 | 40 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
3
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
5
|
|
Kolos Krasnodar
|
23 |
20 |
7 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
6
|
|
Erzu Groznyi
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
7
|
|
Saturn-1991
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 29 | -8 |
8
|
|
Fakel
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9
|
|
Elista Uralan
|
16 |
19 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 42 | -27 |
10
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 34 | -16 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
12
|
|
FC Kuban
|
14 |
19 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
13
|
|
FK Taganrog
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
14
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
15
|
|
Znamya
|
9 |
19 |
1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 43 | -25 |
16
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
17
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 39 | -30 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
19
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
6 |
19 |
1 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
20
|
|
Asmaral Kislovodsk
|
6 |
19 |
0 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 42 | -34 |
21
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
3 |
19 |
1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 47 | -42 |
22
|
|
APK Morozovsk
|
1 |
18 |
0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 53 | -49 |