Troisième Division slovaque . Jor. 19

Classement Troisième Division slovaque 2009

Classement

Groupe 1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
M V V V D
36 19
11 3 5 39 19 +20
2
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
V D V V D
33 17
-2
10 3 4 21 8 +13
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
M D V M V
31 18
-1
9 4 5 23 14 +9
4
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
D D D V V
31 18
-1
9 4 5 26 24 +2
5
Dukla II
Dukla II
M M V D V
30 18
-1
8 6 4 37 23 +14
6
Poprad
Poprad
D D M V V
29 18
-1
9 2 7 25 20 +5
7
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
M M V V D
29 19
8 5 6 24 24 0
8
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
V M V D D
25 18
-1
6 7 5 23 19 +4
9
Čadca
Čadca
V V V V D
24 16
-3
7 3 6 20 16 +4
10
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
V D V M D
23 18
-1
6 5 7 22 21 +1
11
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
V V M D D
21 18
-1
5 6 7 22 24 -2
12
Bánová
Bánová
D M M M D
20 17
-2
5 5 7 14 21 -7
13
Lipany
Lipany
D V D D V
14 18
-1
4 2 12 23 36 -13
14
Žilina II
Žilina II
D D M D D
14 17
-2
4 2 11 12 26 -14
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
D M D D V
9 17
-2
2 3 12 20 56 -36
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dukla II
Dukla II
23 9
7 2 0 26 6 +20
2
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
23 10
7 2 1 16 6 +10
3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
22 10
7 1 2 23 7 +16
4
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
21 10
6 3 1 18 7 +11
5
Poprad
Poprad
19 8
6 1 1 16 6 +10
6
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
17 9
5 2 2 11 5 +6
7
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
17 10
5 2 3 11 12 -1
8
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
16 8
5 1 2 11 4 +7
9
Žilina II
Žilina II
14 8
4 2 2 11 7 +4
10
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
13 9
3 4 2 12 9 +3
11
Čadca
Čadca
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
12
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
13 9
3 4 2 11 9 +2
13
Bánová
Bánová
13 8
4 1 3 9 8 +1
14
Lipany
Lipany
11 9
3 2 4 15 12 +3
15
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
8 9
2 2 5 15 31 -16
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Dolný Kubín
Dolný Kubín
17 9
5 2 2 10 4 +6
2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
14 9
4 2 3 16 12 +4
3
Spišská Nová Ves
Spišská Nová Ves
14 9
4 2 3 12 9 +3
4
Stará Ľubovňa
Stará Ľubovňa
12 9
3 3 3 13 12 +1
5
Čadca
Čadca
11 9
3 2 4 10 9 +1
6
Tatran Prešov II
Tatran Prešov II
10 9
3 1 5 11 12 -1
7
Poprad
Poprad
10 10
3 1 6 9 14 -5
8
Podbrezová II
Podbrezová II
8 9
2 2 5 10 15 -5
9
Vranov nad Topľou
Vranov nad Topľou
8 8
2 2 4 10 18 -8
10
Dukla II
Dukla II
7 9
1 4 4 11 17 -6
11
Bánová
Bánová
7 9
1 4 4 5 13 -8
12
Slavoj Trebišov
Slavoj Trebišov
4 8
0 4 4 5 12 -7
13
Lipany
Lipany
3 9
1 0 8 8 24 -16
14
Aqua Turcianske
Aqua Turcianske
1 8
0 1 7 5 25 -20
15
Žilina II
Žilina II
0 9
0 0 9 1 19 -18
X