Provincial Belgique Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 11

Classement Provincial Belgique 2024

Classement

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V V V
29 11
9 2 0 31 9 +22
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
D V M V M
24 11
7 3 1 27 10 +17
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V D V V V
21 11
6 3 2 26 15 +11
4
Genappe
Genappe
V D M V M
21 11
6 3 2 15 11 +4
5
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V M V D M
20 11
5 5 1 20 15 +5
6
Auderghem
Auderghem
V V M V D
18 11
5 3 3 20 18 +2
7
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
M D V D V
18 11
5 3 3 12 10 +2
8
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
M V M M M
16 11
4 4 3 14 15 -1
9
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
D M D V V
14 11
4 2 5 14 13 +1
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
D V M D M
13 11
3 4 4 17 17 0
11
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
V D D M D
13 11
4 1 6 22 23 -1
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
V D D M M
9 11
2 3 6 13 21 -8
13
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
D D D M D
9 11
2 3 6 11 22 -11
14
Tubize II
Tubize II
D D V D D
6 11
2 0 9 10 24 -14
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
D M M D V
6 11
1 3 7 7 24 -17
16
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
M V D D D
5 11
1 2 8 9 21 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
18 6
6 0 0 20 5 +15
2
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 5
4 1 0 10 6 +4
3
Genappe
Genappe
13 5
4 1 0 7 3 +4
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
12 5
4 0 1 11 4 +7
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
12 6
3 3 0 9 5 +4
6
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
11 6
3 2 1 8 4 +4
7
Waterloo
Waterloo
8 6
2 2 2 10 7 +3
8
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
8 6
2 2 2 12 10 +2
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
7 5
2 1 2 11 12 -1
10
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
7 5
2 1 2 6 8 -2
11
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
7 6
2 1 3 6 9 -3
12
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
5 5
1 2 2 5 8 -3
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
4 6
1 1 4 6 11 -5
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 5
0 2 3 3 15 -12
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
0 5
0 0 5 2 18 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
13 5
4 1 0 14 5 +9
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
12 5
4 0 1 18 5 +13
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
11 5
3 2 0 11 4 +7
4
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
11 6
3 2 1 6 2 +4
5
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
10 5
3 1 1 7 5 +2
6
Genappe
Genappe
8 6
2 2 2 8 8 0
7
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 6
1 4 1 10 9 +1
8
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 6
2 0 4 8 6 +2
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
6 6
2 0 4 11 11 0
10
Auderghem
Auderghem
6 6
1 3 2 9 14 -5
11
Waterloo
Waterloo
5 5
1 2 2 7 10 -3
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 6
1 1 4 8 13 -5
13
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
4 6
1 1 4 4 9 -5
14
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
3 5
1 0 4 6 9 -3
15
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 5
0 2 3 5 13 -8
16
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
1 5
0 1 4 3 10 -7
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X