Classement Provincial Belgique 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
M
V
V
V
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 10 | +30 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
M
V
M
V
|
31 |
14 -1 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
3
|
|
Stade Everois
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
14 -1 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
4
|
|
Auderghem
D
V
M
M
V
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
5
|
|
Genappe
V
M
M
D
V
|
25 |
14 -1 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
6
|
|
Saint-Michel
V
D
M
V
D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
7
|
|
BX Brussels
D
V
M
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
D
M
D
D
D
|
20 |
14 -1 |
5 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
M
V
D
D
M
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
10
|
|
Waterloo
M
M
V
M
D
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
D
M
M
M
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
M
M
D
M
V
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
13
|
|
NSeth Berchem
M
D
D
V
M
|
13 |
14 -1 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
14
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
M
V
D
D
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
15
|
|
Tubize II
D
M
M
D
D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
D
V
D
D
M
|
7 |
14 -1 |
1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
2
|
|
Auderghem
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
3
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Stade Everois
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
5
|
|
Genappe
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
6
|
|
BX Brussels
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
8
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
9
|
|
Waterloo
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
10
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ixelles
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
14
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
16
|
|
Tubize II
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Everois
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
3
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
4
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
5
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
6
|
|
Genappe
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
7
|
|
Auderghem
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
9
|
|
BX Brussels
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ixelles
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
11
|
|
Tubize II
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
12
|
|
Waterloo
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
13
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
14
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
16
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -14 |