Provincial Belgique Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 13

Classement Provincial Belgique 2024

Classement

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V V M V
33 13
10 3 0 33 9 +24
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
M V M V M
28 13
8 4 1 31 12 +19
3
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V V V V
27 13
8 3 2 31 15 +16
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
M V D V M
22 13
6 4 3 22 19 +3
5
Genappe
Genappe
M V M M D
22 13
6 4 3 15 12 +3
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
V D M D D
20 13
5 5 3 22 21 +1
7
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
M M M V D
19 13
5 4 4 18 18 0
8
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
V D V D M
19 13
5 4 4 15 16 -1
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
D M D V M
17 13
5 2 6 27 24 +3
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
M D M M V
17 13
4 5 4 20 19 +1
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
D V V D M
15 13
4 3 6 17 17 0
12
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
D M D D V
12 13
3 3 7 12 26 -14
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
D M M M D
10 13
2 4 7 15 25 -10
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D D D M V
9 13
2 3 8 12 23 -11
15
Tubize II
Tubize II
V D D M M
8 13
2 2 9 13 27 -14
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
M D V D D
6 13
1 3 9 8 28 -20
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
21 7
7 0 0 22 5 +17
2
Auderghem
Auderghem
15 6
5 0 1 12 4 +8
3
Genappe
Genappe
14 6
4 2 0 7 3 +4
4
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
13 7
3 4 0 10 6 +4
5
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
13 6
4 1 1 12 10 +2
6
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
12 7
3 3 1 11 7 +4
7
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
11 7
3 2 2 14 10 +4
8
Waterloo
Waterloo
11 7
3 2 2 11 7 +4
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
10 6
3 1 2 15 12 +3
10
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
10 7
3 1 3 7 9 -2
11
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
7 7
2 1 4 7 11 -4
12
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
7 6
2 1 3 6 11 -5
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
14
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 6
1 3 2 7 10 -3
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 6
0 2 4 4 18 -14
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
2 7
0 2 5 5 21 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
16 6
5 1 0 17 5 +12
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 6
5 0 1 21 6 +15
3
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
13 7
4 1 2 11 8 +3
4
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
12 6
3 3 0 11 4 +7
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
12 7
3 3 1 9 5 +4
6
Genappe
Genappe
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
7
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
7 7
2 1 4 12 12 0
8
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 7
1 4 2 10 11 -1
9
Auderghem
Auderghem
7 7
1 4 2 10 15 -5
10
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 6
2 0 4 8 6 +2
11
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 6
1 3 2 9 12 -3
12
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
4 7
1 1 5 4 10 -6
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 7
1 1 5 8 15 -7
14
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
3 6
1 0 5 6 10 -4
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
2 6
0 2 4 5 12 -7
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 6
0 2 4 5 17 -12
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X