Classement D3 Bulgarie 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
V
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
21 |
15 | 6 | 0 | 68 | 16 | +52 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
V
V
V
V
D
|
50 |
20 -1 |
16 | 2 | 2 | 60 | 10 | +50 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
20 -1 |
13 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 17 | +23 |
4
|
|
Hitrino
V
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
20 -1 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
V
D
D
M
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 32 | 43 | -11 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
M
V
D
V
|
31 |
20 -1 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
V
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
20 -1 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 26 | -2 |
8
|
|
Topoli
D
D
V
M
V
|
25 |
20 -1 |
7 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
V
D
D
D
M
|
19 |
20 -1 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 31 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
20 -1 |
4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
21 |
4 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 57 | -39 |
12
|
|
Benkovski Byala
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
21 |
3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 56 | -41 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
M
D
V
M
D
|
8 |
20 -1 |
1 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 49 | -38 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
28 |
10 |
9 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 3 | +37 |
3
|
|
Hitrino
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
4
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
5
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
8
|
|
Topoli
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
9
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
11
|
|
Kaliakra
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Kubrat
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Varna
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Suvorovo
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
Hitrino
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
6
|
|
Topoli
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
9
|
|
Kubrat
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
10
|
|
Kaliakra
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
11
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 32 | -25 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 35 | -30 |
13
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 40 | -35 |