Classement D3 Bulgarie 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
25 -1 |
23 | 1 | 1 | 78 | 12 | +66 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
M
D
V
M
|
65 |
26 |
20 | 5 | 1 | 65 | 15 | +50 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
V
D
D
M
M
|
52 |
25 -1 |
16 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
V
M
V
M
D
|
51 |
26 |
16 | 3 | 7 | 76 | 29 | +47 |
5
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
D
V
M
M
|
46 |
25 -1 |
14 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 24 | +24 |
6
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
V
D
D
D
D
|
43 |
25 -1 |
14 | 1 | 10 | 58 | 28 | +30 |
7
|
|
Riltzi
D
V
M
M
M
|
39 |
25 -1 |
11 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
D
M
V
M
V
|
37 |
25 -1 |
11 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
V
V
M
M
V
|
36 |
25 -1 |
11 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
10
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
M
M
D
D
D
|
22 |
25 -1 |
6 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 49 | -23 |
11
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
M
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
25 -1 |
6 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 59 | -34 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
V
D
V
M
V
|
20 |
25 -1 |
5 | 5 | 15 | 31 | 49 | -18 |
13
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
V
D
M
V
|
19 |
26 |
6 | 1 | 19 | 23 | 52 | -29 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
M
D
D
M
D
|
12 |
25 -1 |
3 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 93 | -69 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
25 -1 |
4 | 0 | 21 | 17 | 73 | -56 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 5 | +43 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 7 | +36 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 11 | +37 |
4
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
5
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
6
|
|
Dorostol
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
8
|
|
Riltzi
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
9
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
10
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
16 |
12 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
13
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
15
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
2
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
3
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
4
|
|
Cherno More Varna II
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
5
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
6
|
|
Riltzi
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
7
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 |
8
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Dorostol
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
11
|
|
Dunav Ruse II
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
14
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 56 | -49 |
15
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 46 | -43 |