D3 Bulgarie Noreste. Jor. 11

Classement D3 Bulgarie 2024

Classement

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
V M M V V
23 9
-1
7 2 0 23 6 +17
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V M V V M
20 9
-1
6 2 1 27 9 +18
3
Fratria
Fratria
V M V V D
19 8
-2
6 1 1 18 9 +9
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
D V V V V
18 8
-2
6 0 2 15 9 +6
5
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
V V D V D
18 9
-1
6 0 3 27 13 +14
6
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V D V D V
16 10
5 1 4 17 13 +4
7
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V V M V D
16 9
-1
5 1 3 11 10 +1
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
V V D V V
15 10
5 0 5 14 19 -5
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V D D M
12 10
3 3 4 18 14 +4
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
V D D V D
9 9
-1
3 0 6 16 24 -8
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D M M V
8 9
-1
1 5 3 10 17 -7
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
V D D D D
4 10
1 1 8 6 20 -14
13
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D V D
3 9
-1
1 0 8 5 23 -18
14
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D D D D D
2 9
-1
0 2 7 8 29 -21
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-10
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-10
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
13 5
4 1 0 15 3 +12
2
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
12 4
4 0 0 22 6 +16
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
12 4
4 0 0 15 1 +14
4
Fratria
Fratria
12 4
4 0 0 13 2 +11
5
Dorostol
Dorostol
12 6
4 0 2 10 9 +1
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 3
3 0 0 15 2 +13
7
Riltzi
Riltzi
9 5
2 3 0 15 8 +7
8
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
9 5
3 0 2 14 8 +6
9
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
9 4
3 0 1 5 2 +3
10
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
9 5
3 0 2 5 5 0
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
6 6
1 3 2 5 8 -3
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
4 5
1 1 3 4 6 -2
13
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 4
1 0 3 2 8 -6
14
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 4
0 1 3 2 12 -10
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
10 4
3 1 0 8 3 +5
2
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
9 6
3 0 3 12 11 +1
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
8 5
2 2 1 6 3 +3
4
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
7 6
2 1 3 12 11 +1
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
7 4
2 1 1 6 5 +1
6
Fratria
Fratria
7 4
2 1 1 7 7 0
7
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
6 4
2 0 2 4 8 -4
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
3 5
1 0 4 3 6 -3
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
3 4
1 0 3 4 10 -6
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
2 3
0 2 1 5 13 -8
11
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
1 5
0 1 4 6 18 -12
12
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
0 5
0 0 5 2 14 -12
15
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 5
0 0 5 3 17 -14
16
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
0 4
0 0 4 2 16 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
+ 3 34 +16
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 26% 74%
33 +13
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 41% 59%
-2 33 +10
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 29% 71%
+ 1 31 +13
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 2% 98%
+ 2 29 +13
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 1% 99%
-3 27 +8
FCF
FCF Fratria 1% 99%
+ 2 22 +10
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
22 +7
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
-3 20 +4
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
10º 16 +7
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
11º 15 +7
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
12º + 3 15 +15
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 100%
13º + 3 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 95% 5%
14º 10 +8
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 96% 4%
15º -3 8 +4
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 92% 8%
16º -3 4 +1
KUB
KUB Kubrat 17% 83%
Pos PTS Équipe
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Dernière mise à jour:22 Oct 2023, 19:09h
X