Classement 2ª Auto. Castilla-La Mancha 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
11 -1 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Torpedo 66 B
D
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 -1 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
3
|
|
Valmojado
V
M
V
M
V
|
23 |
11 -1 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 4 | +24 |
4
|
|
Ayto Navalcan
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
10 -2 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
5
|
|
Oropesa
D
V
V
M
V
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
6
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
D
D
V
D
V
|
20 |
11 -1 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
7
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
M
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
11 -1 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
8
|
|
Juventud Torreña
V
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
10 -2 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
9
|
|
Camarena
D
M
D
V
M
|
13 |
11 -1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
10
|
|
Navahermosa
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
11
|
|
Cazalegas-Ebora B
D
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 -1 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
Malpica de Tajo
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 38 | -24 |
13
|
|
CD Pueblanueva
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
11 -1 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
14
|
|
Sporting de Galvez
M
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
12 |
1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
15
|
|
Santa Cruz del Retamar
D
D
V
D
M
|
5 |
11 -1 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 41 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valmojado
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | +23 |
2
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
3
|
|
Ayto Navalcan
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 |
4
|
|
Oropesa
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | +13 |
5
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Juventud Torreña
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | +24 |
7
|
|
Torpedo 66 B
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
8
|
|
Camarena
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Navahermosa
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
10
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Cazalegas-Ebora B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Pueblanueva
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Malpica de Tajo
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
14
|
|
Sporting de Galvez
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
Santa Cruz del Retamar
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talavera La Nueva
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Torpedo 66 B
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
3
|
|
Ancla Gerindote
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Valmojado
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Ayto Navalcan
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
6
|
|
Oropesa
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
7
|
|
Talavera de La Reina C
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
8
|
|
Juventud Torreña
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
9
|
|
Cazalegas-Ebora B
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
10
|
|
Camarena
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
11
|
|
Malpica de Tajo
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | -13 |
12
|
|
Navahermosa
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
13
|
|
Sporting de Galvez
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
14
|
|
CD Pueblanueva
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 23 | -19 |
15
|
|
Santa Cruz del Retamar
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 23 | -20 |