Classement 2ª Cádiz Alevín 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taraguilla
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
V
V
V
M
V
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | +30 |
3
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
V
V
V
M
V
|
13 |
5 -1 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
4
|
|
San Marcos
V
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
5
|
|
San Roque
D
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
5 -1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
7
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
V
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
8
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
M
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Atlético Zabal
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Roteña
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Chiclana CF A
M
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
12
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
V
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
D
D
V
D
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
14
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 -6 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 -1 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
16
|
|
Liberacion
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 -1 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 35 | -23 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Marcos
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Taraguilla
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Roque
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Roteña
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chiclana CF A
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Liberacion
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Taraguilla
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cadiz CF B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Roque
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Comarca de Jerez A
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Chiclana CF A
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Roteña
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Wea Sierra de Cádiz
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético Zabal
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Veteranos Xerez
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Fernando Isleño Sub 12
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Marcos
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Liberacion
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Diez Sanlucar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Safa San Luis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atlético Sanluqueño
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Jose Obrero UD A
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |