Classement 3. Ligue tchèque 2003
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
M
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
2
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
V
M
V
M
M
|
39 |
21 |
11 | 6 | 4 | 35 | 18 | +17 |
3
|
|
Slavia Praha II
V
V
D
V
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 25 | +14 |
4
|
|
FK Kolín
M
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
5
|
|
České Budějovice II
M
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 25 | +8 |
6
|
|
Varnsdorf
V
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 24 | +4 |
7
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
V
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
21 |
10 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 28 | -2 |
8
|
|
Příbram II
M
M
M
D
M
|
32 |
21 |
8 | 8 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 |
9
|
|
Milin
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
10
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
M
V
D
M
V
|
27 |
21 |
6 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
11
|
|
Teplice II
M
D
V
D
M
|
26 |
21 |
8 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 44 | -10 |
12
|
|
Sibrina
M
V
D
V
M
|
25 |
21 |
7 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
13
|
|
Semily
D
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
21 |
7 | 3 | 11 | 27 | 31 | -4 |
14
|
|
Semice
M
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 33 | -12 |
15
|
|
Letohrad
D
D
V
D
M
|
22 |
21 |
4 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
16
|
|
Admira Praha
M
D
M
D
D
|
21 |
21 |
5 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
17
|
|
Chrudim
D
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
21 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
18
|
|
Sparta Krč
M
D
D
D
M
|
19 |
21 |
4 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
24 |
12 |
6 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 8 | +15 |
3
|
|
FK Kolín
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
5
|
|
Milin
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
7
|
|
Teplice II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
8
|
|
Příbram II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
9
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
10
|
|
Letohrad
|
17 |
10 |
4 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Semily
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
12
|
|
Admira Praha
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
13
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
14
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
14 |
10 |
3 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sibrina
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
16
|
|
Semice
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
17
|
|
Chrudim
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 12 | +8 |
2
|
|
Varnsdorf
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
3
|
|
České Budějovice II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
5
|
|
Slovan Liberec II
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
6
|
|
Hradec Králové Sub 21
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Milin
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
8
|
|
Semice
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
9
|
|
Slavia Praha II
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
FK Kolín
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sibrina
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12
|
|
FK Bohemians (Střížkov)
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19 | -11 |
13
|
|
Sparta Krč
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Chrudim
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
15
|
|
Teplice II
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
16
|
|
Semily
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
17
|
|
Admira Praha
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
18
|
|
Letohrad
|
5 |
11 |
0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |