Classement Preferente Madrid Juvenil 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Periso
D
V
M
V
V
|
65 |
30 |
20 | 5 | 5 | 66 | 24 | +42 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
V
D
V
V
D
|
62 |
30 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 82 | 49 | +33 |
3
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
V
V
V
M
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 64 | 39 | +25 |
4
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
30 |
17 | 6 | 7 | 68 | 43 | +25 |
5
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
M
V
M
V
V
|
54 |
30 |
15 | 9 | 6 | 76 | 49 | +27 |
6
|
|
Avance A
V
V
M
M
D
|
53 |
30 |
15 | 8 | 7 | 62 | 36 | +26 |
7
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
D
D
D
M
V
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 68 | 56 | +12 |
8
|
|
Alcalá B
V
V
D
M
V
|
47 |
30 |
12 | 11 | 7 | 64 | 55 | +9 |
9
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
D
D
V
D
D
|
47 |
30 |
15 | 2 | 13 | 57 | 57 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrejon B
V
D
V
D
D
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 34 | +12 |
11
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
M
V
M
M
V
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 67 | 63 | +4 |
12
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
V
V
D
M
D
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 70 | 57 | +13 |
13
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
D
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 54 | 68 | -14 |
14
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
D
D
M
D
D
|
29 |
30 |
7 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 64 | -23 |
15
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
D
V
M
V
D
|
28 |
30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 80 | -29 |
16
|
|
Alcobendas A
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 31 | 67 | -36 |
17
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
30 |
3 | 5 | 22 | 45 | 91 | -46 |
18
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
30 |
1 | 4 | 25 | 30 | 110 | -80 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Periso
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Avance A
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrejon B
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcalá B
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Alcobendas A
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo C. Alcobendas Sub 19 C
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Periso
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Avance A
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza B
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcalá B
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Agustin Guadalix
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
21 |
14 |
7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Torrejon B
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SAD Fund. CD Recuerdo A
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Sanse A
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Escuela Futbol Concepcion A
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Alcobendas A
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |