Classement Landesliga 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
V
D
V
V
V
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 16 | +26 |
2
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
M
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
D
M
V
D
V
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
4
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
V
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
5
|
|
SSV Kästorf
D
V
V
V
D
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
6
|
|
SVG Göttingen
M
V
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 -1 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
7
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
M
M
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
8
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
V
M
D
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 31 | 0 |
9
|
|
Bovender
D
V
D
V
V
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | 22 | +6 |
10
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
M
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
11
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 -1 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
12
|
|
TSC Vahdet
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
11 -1 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
13
|
|
SV Lengede
V
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
11 -1 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
14
|
|
FT Braunschweig
V
D
M
V
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
15
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
V
M
M
D
V
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
16
|
|
TSV Hillerse
D
M
D
V
D
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
17
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
M
M
D
D
D
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
3
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
6
|
|
Bovender
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
7
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17 | +4 |
10
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
14
|
|
SV Lengede
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
15
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
17
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
18
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
2
|
|
I. SC Göttingen
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
3
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
5
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
SV Lengede
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
7
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
8
|
|
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
9
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
11
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Bovender
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
13
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
14
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
TSV Hillerse
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
16
|
|
Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
17
|
|
Lehndorfer TSV
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23 | -21 |
18
|
|
VfL Wahrenholz
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 30 | -26 |