Classement Liga III 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
M
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
12 -1 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
2
|
|
Afumati
M
D
V
V
V
|
29 |
12 -1 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | +27 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
V
V
D
V
D
|
28 |
12 -1 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
4
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
V
D
D
V
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Tunari
M
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
12 -1 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
6
|
|
Progresul Spartac
V
V
V
V
M
|
20 |
12 -1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Agricola Borcea
D
D
D
D
M
|
16 |
12 -1 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
8
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
D
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
12 -1 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
9
|
|
Axiopolis
V
D
M
D
D
|
14 |
12 -1 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
10
|
|
Înainte Modelu
V
D
V
D
M
|
14 |
12 -1 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
11
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
V
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
12
|
|
Făurei
V
M
D
D
V
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
CSM Medgidia
D
D
V
M
D
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25 | -13 |
14
|
|
Oltenita
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
12 -1 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 -13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 36 | -33 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 |
2
|
|
Afumati
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
4
|
|
Tunari
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
5
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
7
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oltenita
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Axiopolis
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
10
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
11
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
12
|
|
Făurei
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CS Popesti Leordeni
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
3
|
|
Unirea Slobozia
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
4
|
|
Afumati
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
5
|
|
Înainte Modelu
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
7
|
|
Agricola Borcea
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
8
|
|
Tunari
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
9
|
|
Steaua Bucureşti II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Axiopolis
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sportul Chişcani
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
12
|
|
Făurei
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
13
|
|
Oltenita
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
14
|
|
CSM Medgidia
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 17 | -13 |
15
|
|
Bragadiru
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 19 | -18 |