Classement Trzecia Liga 2014
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Działdowo
V
V
M
V
V
|
38 |
17 |
11 | 5 | 1 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
2
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
17 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 18 | +25 |
3
|
|
Płomień Ełk
V
V
M
D
V
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 26 | +20 |
4
|
|
Jagiellonia II
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
5
|
|
Korsze
V
M
V
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
6
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
D
M
V
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 12 | +14 |
7
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
D
V
M
V
M
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 21 | +9 |
8
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
D
V
D
V
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 26 | +10 |
9
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
D
D
M
V
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
10
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
D
D
D
V
M
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
11
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
V
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
12
|
|
LZS Narewka
M
M
D
D
D
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 31 | -9 |
13
|
|
Motor Lubawa
M
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
14
|
|
LKS Łomża
V
M
M
D
M
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
15
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
D
D
M
D
V
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
16
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
V
M
M
D
M
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
17
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
D
M
M
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
18
|
|
Promień Mońki
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | +13 |
2
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
3
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
4
|
|
Korsze
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
5
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
6
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
8
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
9
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
10
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
LZS Narewka
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
12
|
|
Promień Mońki
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
15
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
16
|
|
Motor Lubawa
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
17
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
18
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Płomień Ełk
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
2
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Sokół Ostróda
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
4
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Dąb Dąbrowa
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
6
|
|
Start Działdowo
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Korsze
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
8
|
|
Wissa Szczuczyn
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Mrągowia Mrągowo
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
10
|
|
Barkas Tolkmicko
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
11
|
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
12
|
|
Motor Lubawa
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
13
|
|
LZS Narewka
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
14
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
15
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
16
|
|
Granica Ketrzyn
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
17
|
|
Warmia Grajewo
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 |
18
|
|
Promień Mońki
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 21 | -18 |