Classement Landesliga 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
V
V
M
V
M
|
49 |
22 |
15 | 4 | 3 | 57 | 22 | +35 |
2
|
|
Lebring
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
22 |
13 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 39 | +15 |
3
|
|
Fehring
V
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
22 |
12 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
4
|
|
Mettersdorf
M
V
D
D
M
|
37 |
22 |
10 | 7 | 5 | 49 | 28 | +21 |
5
|
|
Wildon
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
22 |
11 | 3 | 8 | 41 | 28 | +13 |
6
|
|
SV Union Gnas
V
V
D
D
D
|
33 |
22 |
9 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 37 | -2 |
7
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
V
D
M
M
M
|
32 |
22 |
9 | 5 | 8 | 41 | 42 | -1 |
8
|
|
Köflach
M
D
V
D
M
|
31 |
22 |
8 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lafnitz II
V
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
22 |
8 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 36 | +5 |
10
|
|
Union Gamlitz
D
V
D
D
M
|
29 |
22 |
7 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 42 | -8 |
11
|
|
Frauental
D
D
D
D
M
|
28 |
22 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 33 | -10 |
12
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
D
D
M
M
V
|
26 |
22 |
6 | 8 | 8 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ilzer SV
M
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
22 |
6 | 5 | 11 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
14
|
|
SC Bruck
D
V
D
M
M
|
22 |
22 |
6 | 4 | 12 | 42 | 51 | -9 |
15
|
|
Liezen
M
D
M
M
D
|
18 |
22 |
4 | 6 | 12 | 26 | 53 | -27 |
16
|
|
Judenburg
D
D
V
D
M
|
11 |
22 |
3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 56 | -35 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
2
|
|
Fehring
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
3
|
|
Lebring
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 18 | +13 |
4
|
|
Köflach
|
23 |
11 |
6 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
6
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
8
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
9
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
10
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
11
|
|
SC Bruck
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
12
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
13
|
|
Wildon
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
14
|
|
Liezen
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
15
|
|
Frauental
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
16
|
|
Judenburg
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voitsberg
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
2
|
|
Wildon
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
3
|
|
Mettersdorf
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
4
|
|
Lebring
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 21 | +2 |
5
|
|
Lafnitz II
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
6
|
|
Fehring
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
7
|
|
Frauental
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
8
|
|
Union Gamlitz
|
12 |
11 |
2 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
SV Union Gnas
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
10
|
|
SC Fürstenfeld
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
11
|
|
Köflach
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
12
|
|
Ilzer SV
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
13
|
|
SC Bruck
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
14
|
|
TUS Heiligenkreuz
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
15
|
|
Liezen
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
16
|
|
Judenburg
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 31 | -25 |