Classement 2ª Regional Valenciana 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agullent
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Bocairente
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Senyera
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Anna
V
M
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Aielo
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Navarres
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
7
|
|
Font de la Figuera CF
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
8
|
|
Albaidense
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletic Muro A
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
CD Chella
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Tous
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Carcaixent B
M
M
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Pobla Llarga
D
M
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
14
|
|
Beniarres
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
15
|
|
L'Alcúdia B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Alzira B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Agullent
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Font de la Figuera CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Chella
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Albaidense
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Senyera
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bocairente
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Beniarres
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
UD Carcaixent B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Anna
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Tous
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aielo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Navarres
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
L'Alcúdia B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Pobla Llarga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
Alzira B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navarres
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atletic Muro A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Agullent
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Aielo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Anna
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Bocairente
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pobla Llarga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tous
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Senyera
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Carcaixent B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
L'Alcúdia B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Font de la Figuera CF
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Albaidense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Alzira B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Chella
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Beniarres
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |