Classement 2ª Regional Extremadura 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
V
V
V
M
V
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 3 | +60 |
2
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
D
V
D
V
V
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 16 | +14 |
3
|
|
Segureña A
V
V
V
V
V
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 22 | +8 |
4
|
|
CD Berlanga
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
5
|
|
Sp Ribereña
D
D
M
D
V
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
6
|
|
Bienvenida A
V
M
V
M
D
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
7
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
M
M
D
M
D
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
8
|
|
UD Fornacense
V
D
M
V
D
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villafranca B
M
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
10
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
D
M
D
D
D
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
11
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
D
D
M
M
D
|
6 |
15 -1 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 29 | -23 |
12
|
|
Corte de Peleas
M
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
15 -1 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 71 | -64 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | +27 |
2
|
|
Segureña A
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 8 | +8 |
3
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
4
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
5
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
7
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
8
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
9
|
|
Villafranca B
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
12
|
|
Corte de Peleas
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Extremadura 1924
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | +24 |
2
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
3
|
|
Hernando De Soto A
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
4
|
|
Athletic Fregenal
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
5
|
|
Bienvenida A
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
6
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
7
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
8
|
|
Segureña A
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
9
|
|
EMD Aceuchal B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
10
|
|
Villafranca B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
11
|
|
Corte de Peleas
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 34 | -29 |
12
|
|
Club Promesas Belenense
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 | -15 |