Classement 3º Andaluza Sevilla 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
V
M
V
V
D
|
44 |
21 |
13 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 17 | +26 |
2
|
|
Solea Sub 19
V
M
M
M
V
|
40 |
21 |
11 | 7 | 3 | 62 | 30 | +32 |
3
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija Union Deporti
V
M
M
V
D
|
40 |
21 |
12 | 4 | 5 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
4
|
|
La Barrera CF
V
M
V
D
V
|
38 |
21 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
5
|
|
CD Diablos Rojos
V
M
V
V
D
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 56 | 38 | +18 |
6
|
|
Atletico Oromana
V
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
21 |
11 | 4 | 6 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
7
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
D
V
M
M
M
|
33 |
21 |
9 | 6 | 6 | 40 | 27 | +13 |
8
|
|
Arahal Balompie
D
D
D
V
V
|
33 |
21 |
11 | 0 | 10 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
9
|
|
UD Moron CF
V
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 30 | +15 |
10
|
|
San Roque Balompie C
M
D
D
D
V
|
30 |
21 |
9 | 3 | 9 | 46 | 33 | +13 |
11
|
|
CD Alcala
D
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
21 |
8 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 38 | +5 |
12
|
|
Marchena Bpie.
M
D
M
D
D
|
24 |
21 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 47 | -13 |
13
|
|
AD Nervión B Juvenil
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
21 |
5 | 1 | 15 | 30 | 63 | -33 |
14
|
|
Torreblanca C.F.
D
D
M
D
D
|
16 |
21 |
5 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 68 | -46 |
15
|
|
Carmona AD
D
M
M
D
D
|
15 |
21 |
3 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 59 | -29 |
16
|
|
Vista Hermosa CF
D
D
D
D
M
|
8 |
21 |
2 | 2 | 17 | 31 | 81 | -50 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Atletico Oromana
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija Union Deporti
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Diablos Rojos
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
22 |
10 |
6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Alcala
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Barrera CF
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
UD Moron CF
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
San Roque Balompie C
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marchena Bpie.
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Carmona AD
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torreblanca C.F.
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
AD Nervión B Juvenil
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vista Hermosa CF
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Barrera CF
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UP Viso Sub 19
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Solea Sub 19
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nevaluz Ecija Union Deporti
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Roque Balompie C
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
UD Moron CF
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arahal Balompie
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Diablos Rojos
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Oromana
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Marchena Bpie.
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Estrella San Agustín
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torreblanca C.F.
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Nervión B Juvenil
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Alcala
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Carmona AD
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Vista Hermosa CF
|
4 |
11 |
1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |