Classement 1ª Regional Canarias 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Restinga
V
D
V
V
V
|
62 |
24 |
20 | 2 | 2 | 68 | 26 | +42 |
2
|
|
UD Rambla
V
D
V
D
V
|
54 |
24 |
17 | 3 | 4 | 50 | 20 | +30 |
3
|
|
Atl. Perdoma
V
V
V
M
D
|
43 |
24 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 45 | 28 | +17 |
4
|
|
Tacoronte CF
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
22 -2 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
5
|
|
CD Valle Guerra
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
22 -2 |
13 | 3 | 6 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
6
|
|
Ud Valle Frontera
V
D
V
V
D
|
37 |
23 -1 |
11 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 40 | +5 |
7
|
|
Santa Úrsula B
V
D
V
M
V
|
36 |
23 -1 |
11 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 35 | +8 |
8
|
|
Taco San Luis
V
M
V
V
V
|
35 |
22 -2 |
10 | 5 | 7 | 52 | 43 | +9 |
9
|
|
UD Tacoronte
M
D
D
D
M
|
30 |
23 -1 |
8 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
10
|
|
CD Alirón Tegueste
M
M
V
D
V
|
28 |
22 -2 |
7 | 7 | 8 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
11
|
|
Cd Arguijón
D
D
D
D
M
|
27 |
23 -1 |
8 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 46 | -15 |
12
|
|
Verdellada
D
M
D
D
D
|
23 |
23 -1 |
5 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 36 | -9 |
13
|
|
Atletico Pinar El Hierro
D
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
23 -1 |
6 | 3 | 14 | 24 | 42 | -18 |
14
|
|
CF Sporting San José
D
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
23 -1 |
5 | 3 | 15 | 24 | 57 | -33 |
15
|
|
CD Buenavista
D
D
D
V
D
|
11 |
23 -1 |
3 | 2 | 18 | 29 | 58 | -29 |
16
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
22 -2 |
2 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 54 | -35 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Restinga
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 9 | +29 |
2
|
|
UD Rambla
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
3
|
|
Atl. Perdoma
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
4
|
|
Ud Valle Frontera
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
5
|
|
Santa Úrsula B
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
6
|
|
Tacoronte CF
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
7
|
|
Taco San Luis
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
8
|
|
CD Valle Guerra
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
9
|
|
CD Alirón Tegueste
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
10
|
|
Verdellada
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
11
|
|
UD Tacoronte
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Atletico Pinar El Hierro
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
CF Sporting San José
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
Cd Arguijón
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
15
|
|
CD Buenavista
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
16
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Restinga
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
2
|
|
CD Valle Guerra
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
3
|
|
UD Rambla
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tacoronte CF
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
5
|
|
Atl. Perdoma
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cd Arguijón
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
7
|
|
Taco San Luis
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
8
|
|
Ud Valle Frontera
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
9
|
|
Santa Úrsula B
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
10
|
|
UD Tacoronte
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
11
|
|
CD Alirón Tegueste
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
12
|
|
Atletico Pinar El Hierro
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | -18 |
13
|
|
Verdellada
|
4 |
11 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
14
|
|
CF Sporting San José
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
15
|
|
CD Buenavista
|
2 |
12 |
0 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
16
|
|
CD Juventud Silense
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 33 | -26 |