Provincial Belgique Brabant - ACFF. Jor. 14

Classement Provincial Belgique 2024

Classement

Brabant - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
V V M V V
36 14
11 3 0 37 9 +28
2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
V V V V V
30 14
9 3 2 32 15 +17
3
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V M V M D
28 14
8 4 2 31 14 +17
4
Genappe
Genappe
V M M D V
25 14
7 4 3 17 12 +5
5
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
D M D D V
23 14
6 5 3 25 22 +3
6
Auderghem
Auderghem
V D V M M
23 14
6 5 3 22 19 +3
7
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
D V D M V
22 14
6 4 4 20 16 +4
8
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
M D V M V
20 14
6 2 6 31 25 +6
9
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
M M V D D
19 14
5 4 5 18 22 -4
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
D M M V M
18 14
4 6 4 20 19 +1
11
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
V V D M M
16 14
4 4 6 17 17 0
12
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
M D D V D
12 14
3 3 8 13 29 -16
13
Ixelles
Ixelles
M M M D M
11 14
2 5 7 15 25 -10
14
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D D M V D
9 14
2 3 9 13 27 -14
15
Tubize II
Tubize II
D D M M D
8 14
2 2 10 13 32 -19
16
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
D V D D D
6 14
1 3 10 8 29 -21
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
21 7
7 0 0 22 5 +17
2
Genappe
Genappe
17 7
5 2 0 9 3 +6
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
16 7
5 1 1 15 11 +4
4
Auderghem
Auderghem
15 6
5 0 1 12 4 +8
5
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
13 7
4 1 2 19 13 +6
6
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
13 7
3 4 0 10 6 +4
7
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
12 7
3 3 1 11 7 +4
8
Waterloo
Waterloo
12 8
3 3 2 11 7 +4
9
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
11 7
3 2 2 14 10 +4
10
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
10 7
3 1 3 11 11 0
11
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
10 7
3 1 3 7 9 -2
12
Ixelles
Ixelles
7 7
1 4 2 7 10 -3
13
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
7 7
2 1 4 7 11 -4
14
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
6 7
1 3 3 7 14 -7
15
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
2 7
0 2 5 4 19 -15
16
Tubize II
Tubize II
2 7
0 2 5 5 21 -16
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
19 7
6 1 0 18 5 +13
2
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
15 7
5 0 2 21 8 +13
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
15 7
4 3 0 15 4 +11
4
Amicii Bruxelles
Amicii Bruxelles
13 7
4 1 2 11 8 +3
5
Saint-Michel
Saint-Michel
12 7
3 3 1 9 5 +4
6
Genappe
Genappe
8 7
2 2 3 8 9 -1
7
Auderghem
Auderghem
8 8
1 5 2 10 15 -5
8
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
7 7
2 1 4 12 12 0
9
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
7 7
1 4 2 10 11 -1
10
Waterloo
Waterloo
6 6
1 3 2 9 12 -3
11
Tubize II
Tubize II
6 7
2 0 5 8 11 -3
12
Saint-Josse
Saint-Josse
4 7
1 1 5 6 10 -4
13
Grez-Doiceau
Grez-Doiceau
4 7
1 1 5 4 10 -6
14
Ixelles
Ixelles
4 7
1 1 5 8 15 -7
15
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
2 7
0 2 5 6 16 -10
16
NSeth Berchem
NSeth Berchem
2 7
0 2 5 6 20 -14
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Promotion
Promotion
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Play-offs de maintien
Play-offs de maintien
Relégation
Relégation
X