Provincial Belgique Brabante. Jor. 20

Classement Provincial Belgique 2018

Classement

Brabante - ACFF
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
V V V V M
45 18
14 3 1 50 17 +33
2
Ixelles
Ixelles
V M V V M
28 18
7 7 4 21 15 +6
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
D V M D M
28 16
-2
8 4 4 20 15 +5
4
Jette
Jette
D D D D V
27 17
-1
8 3 6 25 21 +4
5
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
M D D D V
27 17
-1
8 3 6 31 28 +3
6
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
V V V D V
26 18
8 2 8 28 34 -6
7
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
D M V V D
24 18
7 3 8 40 28 +12
8
Stockel
Stockel
V V M D M
23 17
-1
6 5 6 28 23 +5
9
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
V M D V V
22 17
-1
6 4 7 24 32 -8
10
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
D M D V V
20 17
-1
5 5 7 24 26 -2
11
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
V D V D D
20 15
-3
6 2 7 20 26 -6
12
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
V D V V D
19 14
-4
6 1 7 17 30 -13
13
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
D V V D D
16 18
4 4 10 23 27 -4
14
Chastre
Chastre
D D D D D
8 18
2 2 14 17 46 -29
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
25 9
8 1 0 28 6 +22
2
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
17 9
5 2 2 21 20 +1
3
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
17 8
5 2 1 15 14 +1
4
Ixelles
Ixelles
16 9
4 4 1 13 10 +3
5
Stockel
Stockel
14 9
4 2 3 16 12 +4
6
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
14 9
4 2 3 11 12 -1
7
Jette
Jette
13 8
4 1 3 14 15 -1
8
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
12 7
4 0 3 15 21 -6
9
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
11 9
3 2 4 21 11 +10
10
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
11 6
3 2 1 19 13 +6
11
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
11 9
3 2 4 14 20 -6
12
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
10 8
3 1 4 17 11 +6
13
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
10 9
3 1 5 24 19 +5
14
Chastre
Chastre
8 10
2 2 6 9 24 -15
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Braine
Braine
20 9
6 2 1 24 12 +12
2
Jette
Jette
14 9
4 2 3 17 9 +8
3
Sporting Bruxelles
Sporting Bruxelles
14 9
4 2 3 20 14 +6
4
Ixelles
Ixelles
12 9
3 3 3 9 8 +1
5
Kosova Schaerbeek
Kosova Schaerbeek
12 9
4 0 5 19 24 -5
6
Union Lasne-Ohain
Union Lasne-Ohain
11 8
3 2 3 13 11 +2
7
Jodoigne
Jodoigne
11 8
3 2 3 13 13 0
8
Stade Everois
Stade Everois
10 8
3 1 4 16 16 0
9
Villers-La-Ville
Villers-La-Ville
10 9
2 4 3 13 18 -5
10
Stockel
Stockel
9 8
2 3 3 18 13 +5
11
Schaerbeek-Evere
Schaerbeek-Evere
9 9
3 0 6 16 17 -1
12
Racing Schaerbeek
Racing Schaerbeek
7 7
2 1 4 8 33 -25
13
BX Brussels
BX Brussels
5 9
1 2 6 12 19 -7
14
Chastre
Chastre
0 8
0 0 8 10 30 -20
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Brabante - VFV
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
V D M V V
40 19
11 7 1 38 18 +20
2
Betekom
Betekom
V D M V D
38 19
11 5 3 33 18 +15
3
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
V V V M M
33 19
10 3 6 44 26 +18
4
Veltem
Veltem
V V D D V
33 19
10 3 6 40 27 +13
5
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
D V M V V
31 19
9 4 6 32 22 +10
6
Borght
Borght
V M M D V
31 19
8 7 4 34 27 +7
7
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
V M V D D
29 19
8 5 6 45 42 +3
8
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
D D V V D
28 19
7 7 5 31 29 +2
9
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
D D M V M
23 19
6 5 8 32 29 +3
10
Linden
Linden
M V D M D
22 19
5 7 7 30 36 -6
11
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
V M D D V
21 19
5 6 8 31 43 -12
12
Strombeek
Strombeek
D M M D V
20 19
5 5 9 20 31 -11
13
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
D M D V V
19 19
4 7 8 33 39 -6
14
Meise
Meise
D M M V D
18 19
4 6 9 32 38 -6
15
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
M M V D D
15 19
4 3 12 22 47 -25
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
D M M D D
12 19
2 6 11 25 50 -25
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
23 9
7 2 0 20 11 +9
2
Betekom
Betekom
20 9
6 2 1 27 11 +16
3
Veltem
Veltem
18 10
5 3 2 22 14 +8
4
Linden
Linden
18 10
5 3 2 17 14 +3
5
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
17 9
5 2 2 28 11 +17
6
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
17 9
5 2 2 26 19 +7
7
Strombeek
Strombeek
16 9
5 1 3 13 10 +3
8
Borght
Borght
14 10
3 5 2 20 15 +5
9
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
14 10
4 2 4 16 12 +4
10
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
12 10
2 6 2 14 16 -2
11
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
12 10
3 3 4 16 25 -9
12
Meise
Meise
11 9
3 2 4 18 20 -2
13
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
11 9
3 2 4 12 15 -3
14
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
10 9
3 1 5 13 27 -14
15
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
9 10
2 3 5 15 23 -8
16
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
7 10
1 4 5 14 27 -13
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
SC Aarschot
SC Aarschot
20 10
6 2 2 21 11 +10
2
Betekom
Betekom
18 10
5 3 2 11 9 +2
3
Liedekerke
Liedekerke
17 10
4 5 1 18 11 +7
4
Borght
Borght
17 9
5 2 2 18 12 +6
5
Stade Bierbeek
Stade Bierbeek
16 10
5 1 4 24 15 +9
6
Melsbroek
Melsbroek
16 9
5 1 3 18 17 +1
7
Veltem
Veltem
15 9
5 0 4 22 15 +7
8
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
12 10
3 3 4 23 24 -1
9
Houtem-Oplinter
Houtem-Oplinter
10 9
2 4 3 18 17 +1
10
Bertem-Leefdaal
Bertem-Leefdaal
9 9
2 3 4 17 19 -2
11
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
9 9
2 3 4 17 23 -6
12
Meise
Meise
7 10
1 4 5 16 22 -6
13
Racing Butsel
Racing Butsel
5 10
1 2 7 11 21 -10
14
Bodegem Kapelle
Bodegem Kapelle
5 9
1 2 6 11 31 -20
15
Linden
Linden
4 9
0 4 5 17 23 -6
16
Strombeek
Strombeek
4 10
0 4 6 8 21 -13
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X