Classement 1ª C. León Juvenil 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
V
D
V
M
V
|
56 |
23 |
17 | 5 | 1 | 52 | 14 | +38 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
M
V
V
V
V
|
51 |
23 |
16 | 3 | 4 | 67 | 27 | +40 |
3
|
|
Alcazar CD
V
V
V
M
D
|
45 |
23 |
14 | 3 | 6 | 47 | 34 | +13 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
23 |
12 | 2 | 9 | 53 | 38 | +15 |
5
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
M
M
M
V
V
|
36 |
23 |
9 | 9 | 5 | 37 | 29 | +8 |
6
|
|
Grupo Antolin
M
D
M
M
V
|
34 |
23 |
9 | 7 | 7 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
7
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
M
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
23 |
10 | 4 | 9 | 43 | 44 | -1 |
8
|
|
Arandina B
D
M
V
D
D
|
28 |
23 |
8 | 4 | 11 | 44 | 42 | +2 |
9
|
|
Vista Alegre B
V
V
D
M
D
|
25 |
23 |
7 | 4 | 12 | 34 | 49 | -15 |
10
|
|
Vadillos
D
D
M
D
V
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
11
|
|
Deportiva
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
23 |
6 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 49 | -24 |
12
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
V
D
D
V
M
|
22 |
23 |
6 | 4 | 13 | 33 | 47 | -14 |
13
|
|
Capiscol
D
V
M
V
M
|
19 |
23 |
5 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 47 | -26 |
14
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
23 |
5 | 3 | 15 | 28 | 49 | -21 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vadillos
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
16 |
12 |
4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Capiscol
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arandina B
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Deportiva
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Pedro Buprocon Sub 19
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud del Círculo Católi
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burgos Unión Deportiva B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Vista Alegre B
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vil. Nela
|
15 |
11 |
5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arandina B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportiva
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mirandés Promesas Charca B
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Cristobal Castilla
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vadillos
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Capiscol
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |