Preferente Canarias Tenerife - G1 Jor. 30

Classement Preferente Canarias 2024

Classement

Tenerife - G1
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
V V V V V
68 28
21 5 2 59 25 +34
2
Vera
Vera
V V V M V
61 28
18 7 3 43 18 +25
3
Tenisca
Tenisca
D V D V D
56 28
17 5 6 55 20 +35
4
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
V M M V D
55 28
16 7 5 59 32 +27
5
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
M D V D V
50 28
14 8 6 50 27 +23
6
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
D D D M V
45 28
12 9 7 39 33 +6
7
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
M V V V V
41 28
12 5 11 39 35 +4
8
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
V V D D V
40 28
12 4 12 35 43 -8
9
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
M M V M V
39 28
11 6 11 50 51 -1
10
Realejos
Realejos
D V D D D
30 28
10 0 18 43 64 -21
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
M D M D M
27 28
6 9 13 43 56 -13
12
Orotava
Orotava
D D D M D
24 28
7 3 18 30 49 -19
13
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
M D D D D
21 28
5 6 17 16 44 -28
14
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
M V D D D
18 28
5 3 20 27 53 -26
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
D M V M D
13 28
2 7 19 25 63 -38
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Tenisca
Tenisca
36 14
11 3 0 40 8 +32
2
Vera
Vera
36 14
11 3 0 25 8 +17
3
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
35 14
11 2 1 26 11 +15
4
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
32 14
9 5 0 27 9 +18
5
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
31 14
9 4 1 34 15 +19
6
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
30 14
10 0 4 19 10 +9
7
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
24 14
7 3 4 24 17 +7
8
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
22 14
7 1 6 26 19 +7
9
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
20 14
6 2 6 25 22 +3
10
Realejos
Realejos
18 14
6 0 8 26 30 -4
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
17 14
3 8 3 20 22 -2
12
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
16 14
4 4 6 10 19 -9
13
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
13 14
4 1 9 18 25 -7
14
Orotava
Orotava
12 14
4 0 10 15 23 -8
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
9 14
1 6 7 16 24 -8
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Llanos Aridane
Llanos Aridane
33 14
10 3 1 33 14 +19
2
Vera
Vera
25 14
7 4 3 18 10 +8
3
UD La Palma
UD La Palma
24 14
7 3 4 25 17 +8
4
CD Guancha
CD Guancha
21 14
5 6 3 15 16 -1
5
Tenisca
Tenisca
20 14
6 2 6 15 12 +3
6
Puerto Cruz
Puerto Cruz
19 14
5 4 5 13 16 -3
7
CD Sauzal
CD Sauzal
19 14
5 4 5 25 29 -4
8
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tacoronte
18 14
5 3 6 23 18 +5
9
Orotava
Orotava
12 14
3 3 8 15 26 -11
10
Realejos
Realejos
12 14
4 0 10 17 34 -17
11
UD Icodense
UD Icodense
10 14
3 1 10 23 34 -11
12
UD Fuencaliente
UD Fuencaliente
10 14
2 4 8 16 33 -17
13
CD Portezuelo
CD Portezuelo
5 14
1 2 11 9 28 -19
14
Unión Tejina
Unión Tejina
5 14
1 2 11 6 25 -19
15
EMF Matanza
EMF Matanza
4 14
1 1 12 9 39 -30
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
Légende
Play-offs d'accession
Play-offs d'accession
Tour suivant
Tour suivant
Le milieu de tableau
Le milieu de tableau
Relégation
Relégation
X