Classement Preferente Cantabria 2019
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Santoña CF
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Villaescusa SD
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vimenor B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Miengo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Reocin
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Atco. Deva
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Calasanz
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Minerva Fc
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santiago Galas
M
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
CD Valdáliga
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ampuero FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Santillana B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Santoña CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Villaescusa SD
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Reocin
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Calasanz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FC Miengo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vimenor B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santillana B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arenas de Frajanas
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Vimenor B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
FC Miengo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Santiago Galas
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Calasanz
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rio Gandara CD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Rayo Santa Cruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Reocin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villaescusa SD
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético España De Cueto
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Minerva Fc
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Marina de Cudeyo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Valdáliga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Cd Montañas Del Pas
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
Ampuero FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Santillana B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |