Classement Second League 2023
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
27 |
21 | 5 | 1 | 70 | 19 | +51 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
V
M
V
V
V
|
64 |
27 |
20 | 7 | 0 | 63 | 11 | +52 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
D
M
D
V
V
|
62 |
27 |
19 | 5 | 3 | 52 | 14 | +38 |
4
|
|
Pelister
M
V
D
V
D
|
53 |
27 |
16 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 24 | +37 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
V
M
V
V
D
|
47 |
27 |
13 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
6
|
|
KF Besa
V
D
V
D
V
|
42 |
27 |
13 | 3 | 11 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
7
|
|
FK Ohrid
D
M
D
V
D
|
37 |
27 |
11 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
8
|
|
Aresimi
V
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
27 |
11 | 3 | 13 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
9
|
|
Belasica
D
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
27 |
10 | 5 | 12 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
10
|
|
Karaorman Struga
V
M
V
D
D
|
34 |
27 |
9 | 7 | 11 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
M
V
D
D
D
|
30 |
27 |
8 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 47 | -16 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
D
M
D
V
V
|
27 |
27 |
7 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sasa
M
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
27 |
6 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 47 | -20 |
14
|
|
Teteks
D
D
M
V
V
|
22 |
27 |
6 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 72 | -51 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
M
V
M
D
V
|
21 |
27 |
5 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 45 | -23 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
27 |
0 | 2 | 25 | 12 | 87 | -75 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Voska Sport
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 8 | +34 |
2
|
|
Gostivar
|
34 |
14 |
10 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 4 | +25 |
4
|
|
KF Besa
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
5
|
|
Pelister
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | +31 |
6
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
7
|
|
Belasica
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
9
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
25 |
13 |
7 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
10
|
|
Aresimi
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
11
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
13
|
|
Sasa
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
14
|
|
Teteks
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
15
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
11 |
14 |
2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 34 | -27 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gostivar
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 5 | +25 |
2
|
|
Voska Sport
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
FK Vardar
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
Pelister
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5
|
|
Detonit Plachkovica
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
6
|
|
Aresimi
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
7
|
|
KF Besa
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
8
|
|
FK Ohrid
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiva Skopje
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
10
|
|
Sloga Vinica
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
11
|
|
Belasica
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
12
|
|
Karaorman Struga
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
13
|
|
Kozuv Gevgelija
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
14
|
|
Sasa
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
Teteks
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 41 | -33 |
16
|
|
FK Borec
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 53 | -48 |